370. USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 346 EMPIRICAL
Katherine Dash
Katherine Dash
2 900 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Alexandra Ladove
GRACE PEARSON
3 751 CARAVAGGIO 12
TIERNEY SMITH
Emily Mac Lean
4 1214 Lambada
Kate Abajian
Kate Abajian
5 912 Sydney de motigny
Deborah Bell
NICOLE BLOCH
6 1236 Elliott
Isabelle Henriquez
CATHERINE TOMLINSON
7 888 Lautento
Nicodemus Farms
Grace Tuton
8 1223 TIESTO
Cassandra Orpen
Julia Damour

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 880 Graffito
Camille Leblond
Camille Leblond
2 1521 ACORTAIR
FURTHER LANE FARM
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
3 1242 CINTAS
ALEXA LEONG
ALEXA LEONG
4 905 Charlie
SINGH FAMILY FARMS LLC
ANNIKA SINGH
5 1518 Salvatore
Natalie Templeton
Natalie Templeton
6 433 Don Ameche
Lillian Farms LLC
Maclaine Rogers
7 900 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Alexandra Ladove
GRACE PEARSON
8 1136 Bullwinkle
Ali Nilforushan
Anna Ericson

372. USEF Talent Search Medal 2*

result entry horse / owner rider
1 921 COME ALIVE
NATALIE DEAN
NATALIE DEAN
2 498 HASTA LA VISTA
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
3 939 Courtage 3
Meredith Ellis
Jacqueline Vail
4 914 CASSINI ROYAL 5
Hilary Bates
Abby Jorgensen
5 1240 FANADWEST REBEL
PARKER CLIFF
PARKER CLIFF
6 888 Lautento
Nicodemus Farms
Grace Tuton
7 1246 Ervitta
Addyson Cord
Addyson Cord
8 1086 CARO AS 17
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Jessica Sanders

374. USEF Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1054 CONUX
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
JAIME L. KRUPNICK
2 935 Tiger Lily
Kathy Nolan
Kathy Nolan
3 596 Cherken
Taylor Kungle
Taylor Kungle
4 603 Classical
Mayfair Farm LLC
Alison Heath
5 215 UNIVERS THEOD
Charlotte Murray
Alexandra Murray
6 1533 Achilles
Emily Meena
Emily Meena
7 583 Mr. Worldwide
Holli Kolkey
Holli Kolkey
8 605 Sinatra
LASORDA HOLDINGS
Emily Goldberg

375. USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1420 BABY BLUE
Micaela Kennedy
Katalina Rickard
2 1260 Happy Place
Savannah Strome
Savannah Strome
3 1174 TENOR
Alexandra Frohman
Alexandra Frohman
4 966 Paint The Town
ANNA KOTLER
ANNA KOTLER
5 182 Paris
Teton Farms LLC
Kyra Russell
6 1140 Sweet Ride
Kate Shaffer
Kate Shaffer
7 1270 Whatdoyasay?
Bianca Jenkins
Sophia Langella
8 217 HIGGINS
Copper Lane Farm
Madeline Luddy

376. OPen Eq. (WIHS Pony Medal)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1420 BABY BLUE
Micaela Kennedy
Katalina Rickard
2 733 ISLAND GRACE
ELIZA FAUNTLEROY
Carlee McCutcheon

377. CPHA Hunter Seat Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1222 Netflix
ROBERT SEAN LECKIE
Ruby Danell
2 751 CARAVAGGIO 12
TIERNEY SMITH
Emily Mac Lean
3 1274 Poseidon
Lindsay Strachan
Mia Farley
4 1075 SPERO
TALI DEJONG
TALI DEJONG
5 1519 HUDSON BAY
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
6 1148 Nom De Guerre
Queen of England Farms LLC
Stella Buckingham
7 298 Cosmopolitan
Julia Stone
Courtney Cochran
8 1085 CLINCERTO
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Ivey BURNS

378. CPHA Hunter Seat Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1054 CONUX
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
JAIME L. KRUPNICK
2 745 No Regretcz
Megan Wood
Megan Wood
3 1533 Achilles
Emily Meena
Emily Meena
4 935 Tiger Lily
Kathy Nolan
Kathy Nolan
5 583 Mr. Worldwide
Holli Kolkey
Holli Kolkey

379. CPHA Foundation Equitation Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 1271 Roch de Cavilly
Ali Leopold-Moreno
Talia Slatkin
2 A 299 SINATRA'S RUHM
Julia Stone
Julia Stone
3 A 1214 Lambada
Kate Abajian
Kate Abajian
4 A 1125 SPLENDID
ANDIE AVIV
ANDIE AVIV
5 A 1152 CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
CLEA CADDELL
6 A 1240 FANADWEST REBEL
PARKER CLIFF
PARKER CLIFF
7 A 1089 Loxley
Heatherly Davis
Sienna Gustafson
8 A 1084 B B Quiberon
Jessica Sanders
Jessica Sanders
1 B 1242 CINTAS
ALEXA LEONG
ALEXA LEONG
2 B 1136 Bullwinkle
Ali Nilforushan
Anna Ericson
3 B 1134 Akkato
Morgan Deuschle
Morgan Deuschle
4 B 921 COME ALIVE
NATALIE DEAN
NATALIE DEAN
5 B 1085 CLINCERTO
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Ivey BURNS
6 B 1082 Unscripted
Sarah Peterson
Sarah Peterson
7 B 1424 EROLIE
Louisa Ward
SOPHIA DAVIES
8 B 935 Tiger Lily
Kathy Nolan
Kathy Nolan

380. CPHA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1319 Chinchurro Z
Marilly Meyer
SOPHIE BLUHM
2 1090 Loxley 110
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Eva Speaker
3 317 Jepetto
Chloe Martin
Chloe Martin
4 1386 Paradisio
ARIYA NATHU
ARIYA NATHU

381. CPHA Child/Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 750 Obe
Christy Morris
Rachel Rothert
2 94 REAGAN
EMMA KISBYE
EMMA KISBYE
3 1171 STAKKO AIR ZWEI
EMILY DIRAFFAELE
EMILY DIRAFFAELE

382. Foxfield Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1438 Colonel Crusher
Dan Urban
Kathryn Kramer
2 1591 Nektonia
Anke Magnussen
JACILYN FELTON
3 215 UNIVERS THEOD
Charlotte Murray
Alexandra Murray
4 935 Tiger Lily
Kathy Nolan
Kathy Nolan
5 745 No Regretcz
Megan Wood
Megan Wood
6 497 Caravaggio
Hannah Klinedinst
Hannah Klinedinst
7 1463 Rinaldo
Nori Burby
Nori Burby
8 583 Mr. Worldwide
Holli Kolkey
Holli Kolkey

383. Onondarka Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1146 GOLDEN BOY
Queen of England Farms LLC
Stella Buckingham
2 1089 Loxley
Heatherly Davis
Sienna Gustafson
3 94 REAGAN
EMMA KISBYE
EMMA KISBYE
4 1256 My Way
Morning Star Sporthorses, LLC
Bailey Rose
5 1259 Ambassador
Samantha Hill
Kyra Russell
6 1125 SPLENDID
ANDIE AVIV
ANDIE AVIV
7 1329 Elite 44
Elvenstar Farm
Nicole Mcmillion

384. WCE Junior/Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 498 HASTA LA VISTA
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
2 1236 Elliott
Isabelle Henriquez
CATHERINE TOMLINSON
3 1427 CELCIUS
RYLEE SHUFELT
RYLEE SHUFELT
4 842 Casiro
Natalie Templeton
Natalie Templeton
5 1519 HUDSON BAY
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
6 1085 CLINCERTO
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Ivey BURNS
7 1246 Ervitta
Addyson Cord
Addyson Cord
8 1151 ITTEVILLE
CLEA CADDELL
CLEA CADDELL

385. PCHA Medal (comb)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1022 Sir Kannan
Sophia Sanders
Sophia Sanders
2 1428 Zeus
RYLEE SHUFELT
RYLEE SHUFELT
3 1239 CARL VON ARNSBERG
Jaime Glenn
SYDNIE YOUNG
4 847 iCloud
Tate Beteta
Juliette Joseph
5 1037 THEODORE
Amber Ayyad
Amber Ayyad
6 646 Cinematic
Infinity Equestrian, LLC
Payton Potter
7 842 Casiro
Natalie Templeton
Natalie Templeton
8 1089 Loxley
Heatherly Davis
Sienna Gustafson

387. M&S Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 876 Cayambe
Camille Leblond
Camille Leblond
2 1274 Poseidon
Lindsay Strachan
Mia Farley
3 1191 BOSS
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
BROOKE MORIN
4 1242 CINTAS
ALEXA LEONG
ALEXA LEONG
5 849 MARCEL DES CHENES
Natalie Templeton
Sarah Matzinger
6 852 Quantum
Amanda Calhoun
Amanda Calhoun
7 1022 Sir Kannan
Sophia Sanders
Sophia Sanders
8 1236 Elliott
Isabelle Henriquez
CATHERINE TOMLINSON

388. Back on Track Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 851 Prophecy
Natalie Templeton
Tessa Darling
2 1329 Elite 44
Elvenstar Farm
Nicole Mcmillion
3 1299 NATION
LILAH BASS
Katie Lee
4 1041 Oridetto
Eva Bautista
Eva Bautista
5 1171 STAKKO AIR ZWEI
EMILY DIRAFFAELE
EMILY DIRAFFAELE
6 466 Quriosity
Aya Clear
Aya Clear
7 965 Off the Chart
KATIE KOTLER
KATIE KOTLER
8 849 MARCEL DES CHENES
Natalie Templeton
Sarah Matzinger

389. Dover Saddlery Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1438 Colonel Crusher
Dan Urban
Amy Brubaker
2 219 Carmelina
Blenheim Farm Operations
Rachel Ann Van Allen
3 739 CIPRIAHI
Natalie Medlock
Natalie Medlock
4 497 Caravaggio
Hannah Klinedinst
Hannah Klinedinst
5 654 Lombardo
EMILIE WELLES
EMILIE WELLES
6 1471 Abso Q
Ali Roesener
Ali Roesener
7 67 DARK PARADISE
OLIVIA LIGHT
OLIVIA LIGHT
8 1463 Rinaldo
Nori Burby
Nori Burby

390. M&S 2'6" Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 317 Jepetto
Chloe Martin
Chloe Martin
2 1088 Kapalua
Karen Perlow
Madison Sanders
3 329 Wishful Thinking
Virginia Bonnie
Ella Dyson

391. M&S 2'6" Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 67 DARK PARADISE
OLIVIA LIGHT
OLIVIA LIGHT
2 1530 Concerto
Bailee Pearson
Megan Gore
3 10 ICON
LEIGH-ANN KAZOLAS
LEIGH-ANN KAZOLAS
4 1565 Pixie Dust
Ava Newsom
Amber Newsom
5 1263 Atlantis
Kelly Van Vleck
Joan Collins

392. M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1134 Akkato
Morgan Deuschle
Morgan Deuschle
2 433 Don Ameche
Lillian Farms LLC
Maclaine Rogers
3 753 Cartino
Haylee Hall
Haylee Hall
4 1441 Diorado VDL
Highpoint Farm, LLC
Tanna Seltzer
5 886 ALBERTO SF
Lauren Sherry
Grace Tuton
6 1223 TIESTO
Cassandra Orpen
Julia Damour
7 94 REAGAN
EMMA KISBYE
EMMA KISBYE

393. THIS National Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1152 CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
CLEA CADDELL
2 1214 Lambada
Kate Abajian
Kate Abajian
3 299 SINATRA'S RUHM
Julia Stone
Julia Stone
4 900 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Alexandra Ladove
GRACE PEARSON
5 1220 Zelano
Laura Regan
Laila Klinsmann
6 1148 Nom De Guerre
Queen of England Farms LLC
Stella Buckingham
7 1521 ACORTAIR
FURTHER LANE FARM
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
8 646 Cinematic
Infinity Equestrian, LLC
Payton Potter

394. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 219 Carmelina
Blenheim Farm Operations
Rachel Ann Van Allen
2 739 CIPRIAHI
Natalie Medlock
Natalie Medlock
3 1463 Rinaldo
Nori Burby
Nori Burby
4 303 Poetic
Stephanie Goodson
Stephanie Goodson
5 1438 Colonel Crusher
Dan Urban
Amy Brubaker
6 1043 Sorento
Jill Farinsky
Ashley Weiman
7 600 AT LAST
Victoria LaCagnina
Katarina Ivanovich
8 1237 Vobe
Susan Azad
CHIARA ZUCCOLOTTO

395. CPHA Style of Riding

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1084 B B Quiberon
Jessica Sanders
Jessica Sanders
2 753 Cartino
Haylee Hall
Haylee Hall
3 1054 CONUX
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
JAIME L. KRUPNICK
4 745 No Regretcz
Megan Wood
Megan Wood
5 1171 STAKKO AIR ZWEI
EMILY DIRAFFAELE
EMILY DIRAFFAELE
6 1082 Unscripted
Sarah Peterson
Sarah Peterson
7 1426 Clooney
SOPHIA DAVIES
SOPHIA DAVIES
8 1085 CLINCERTO
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Ivey BURNS

396. NCEA Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 376 Quentino
Elvenstar Farm
Libby King
2 1171 STAKKO AIR ZWEI
EMILY DIRAFFAELE
EMILY DIRAFFAELE
3 1125 SPLENDID
ANDIE AVIV
ANDIE AVIV
4 1220 Zelano
Laura Regan
Laila Klinsmann
5 939 Courtage 3
Meredith Ellis
Christina Vail
6 753 Cartino
Haylee Hall
Haylee Hall
7 1039 S+L Technicolor
Nicole Disefano
Lauren Flather