370. USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 432 Boss
Highpoint Farm, LLC
BROOKE MORIN
2 117 Rimpoche
Claire Archer
Claire Archer
3 454 Charlie
SINGH FAMILY FARMS LLC
ANNIKA SINGH
4 553 Need I Say
Katherine Dash
Katherine Dash
5 451 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Alexandra Ladove
GRACE PEARSON
6 90 Chico II
Emma Catherine Reichow
Emma Catherine Reichow
7 475 SALUDO
Natalie Medved
Natalie Medved
8 460 Sydney de motigny
Deborah Bell
NICOLE BLOCH
9 738 Lambada
Kate Abajian
Kate Abajian

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 691 Uppercut Charannais
Pamela Bilek
Brooke Matson575 87 0
2 2049 Queen's Darling
Bianca Jenkins
Bianca Jenkins
3 90 Chico II
Emma Catherine Reichow
Emma Catherine Reichow
4 188 Clintino
MYKA SEGER
MYKA SEGER
5 451 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Alexandra Ladove
GRACE PEARSON
6 475 SALUDO
Natalie Medved
Natalie Medved
7 604 Bosphorus
Nancy Batter
Delaney Batter
8 738 Lambada
Kate Abajian
Kate Abajian

375. Equisport Ins./ USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 2111 WHISPERING MIKADO
KELLY COVEY
SKYLAR WIREMAN
2 76 Happy Place
Savannah Strome
Savannah Strome
3 561 Show Biz
Alex Niu
Alex Niu
4 665 Merlin The Magnificent
Maci Anderson
Maci Anderson

376. WIHS Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 767 Always Happy
BROOKE MORIN
SHILOH ROSEBOOM
2 499 Blue A Kiss
Virginia Bonnie
Virginia Bonnie
3 561 Show Biz
Alex Niu
Alex Niu
4 665 Merlin The Magnificent
Maci Anderson
Maci Anderson

377. CPHA Hunter Seat Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 466 Caetano
Makenzy Barnes
Nikola Barnes
2 464 Alliance
Maria Vail
Christina Vail
3 90 Chico II
Emma Catherine Reichow
Emma Catherine Reichow
4 693 Hudson Bay
Redfield Farm
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
5 470 Courtage 3
Meredith Ellis
Jacqueline Vail
6 370 Serendipity
Mackenzie Cowles
Sydney McManus
7 604 Bosphorus
Nancy Batter
Delaney Batter
8 111 Arlydet
Talia Schonberger
Talia Schonberger
9 691 Uppercut Charannais
Pamela Bilek
Brooke Matson575 87 0

379. CPHA Foundation Equitation Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 466 Caetano
Makenzy Barnes
Makenzy Barnes
2 470 Courtage 3
Meredith Ellis
Jacqueline Vail
3 117 Rimpoche
Claire Archer
Claire Archer
4 693 Hudson Bay
Redfield Farm
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
5 475 SALUDO
Natalie Medved
Natalie Medved
6 604 Bosphorus
Nancy Batter
Delaney Batter
7 177 Venice
VIOLET LINDEMANN BARNETT
VIOLET LINDEMANN BARNETT
8 424 So What About That
Lauren Johnson
Lauren Johnson

382. Foxfield Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 2072 Constantinos
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Sarah Bowen
2 420 Antares 231
Claudio Gallo
Julia Hanssen
3 554 Frac Rock
Longview Stables, LLC.
Mark Miness

383. Onondarka Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 2078 My Way
Morning Star Sporthorses, LLC
Bailey Rose
2 669 Symphony
Maci Anderson
Maci Anderson
3 557 Maple
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Lily Larson
4 367 Creator TSH
Theresa Petyo-Wallace
Lilly Goldstein

384. WCE Junior/Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 466 Caetano
Makenzy Barnes
Nikola Barnes
2 470 Courtage 3
Meredith Ellis
Jacqueline Vail
3 500 CAPTIVA
Virginia Bonnie
Virginia Bonnie
4 276 Beach Boy
Emily Williams
Emily Williams

385. PCHA 14 & U Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 117 Rimpoche
Claire Archer
Claire Archer
2 607 Lavaletta
Adrianna Carrillo
Tanna Seltzer
3 783 Captain Inferno
KATE CONSIDINE
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS

386. PCHA 35 & Over Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 554 Frac Rock
Longview Stables, LLC.
Mark Miness
2 2072 Constantinos
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Sarah Bowen
3 508 Clint
Mayre Von Hoffmann
Mayre Von Hoffmann

393. THIS National Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 454 Charlie
SINGH FAMILY FARMS LLC
ANNIKA SINGH
2 693 Hudson Bay
Redfield Farm
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
3 451 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Alexandra Ladove
GRACE PEARSON
4 177 Venice
VIOLET LINDEMANN BARNETT
VIOLET LINDEMANN BARNETT
5 749 Night in Barbados
Logan Tomaselli
Logan Tomaselli
6 461 Zampano
Ann Russo
MARIELLE FRIES
7 431 Bookmaker
Julia Damour
Ruby Danell
8 557 Maple
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Lily Larson

394. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 554 Frac Rock
Longview Stables, LLC.
Mark Miness
2 2072 Constantinos
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Sarah Bowen
3 508 Clint
Mayre Von Hoffmann
Mayre Von Hoffmann
4 420 Antares 231
Claudio Gallo
Julia Hanssen
5 771 Arezzo
CLAIRE FOLLMER
SHARI ROSEBOOM

396. LEGIS Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 367 Creator TSH
Theresa Petyo-Wallace
Lilly Goldstein
2 771 Arezzo
CLAIRE FOLLMER
SHARI ROSEBOOM

398. LEGIS Cornerstone Child/Adult Medal 2'6"

result entry horse / owner rider
1 767 Always Happy
BROOKE MORIN
SHILOH ROSEBOOM
2 425 Tigger
Laura Fernandez
Laura Fernandez
3 422 Commander
Nicole Cambeiro
Jamie Butler

399. LEGIS Mini Medal 2'

result entry horse / owner rider
1 229 This Budd's For You
Wesley Fox
Wesley Fox

474. NCEA Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 475 SALUDO
Natalie Medved
Natalie Medved
2 451 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Alexandra Ladove
GRACE PEARSON
3 370 Serendipity
Mackenzie Cowles
Sydney McManus
4 460 Sydney de motigny
Deborah Bell
NICOLE BLOCH
5 117 Rimpoche
Claire Archer
Claire Archer
6 454 Charlie
SINGH FAMILY FARMS LLC
ANNIKA SINGH
7 782 Dream Believer
Makenzy Barnes
Makenzy Barnes
8 738 Lambada
Kate Abajian
Kate Abajian
9 369 Qristal Du Rozel
Mattison Johnson
Mattison Johnson