5. Low Hunter O/F

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 1430 Calendar Girl
Sue Ellen Wright
HOPE GLYNN
2 A 547 Foreign Affair
HILLER FARMS LLC
JOHN FRENCH
3 A 849 Puissance R
Lisa Hankin
JENNY KARAZISSIS
4 A 398 Corinna
Harriet Posner
ARCHIBALD COX
5 A 647 Sailaway
Bonnie Moe
Nancy Thomas
6 A 883 Diego Garcia
Maya Varga
Katie Hauss
7 A 178 CORONATION
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
Buddy Brown
8 A 878 Solomon's Mines
LASORDA HOLDINGS
Victoria LaCagnina
1 B 906 Ante Up
Janie Andrew
Janie Andrew
2 B 613 Resplendent
Helen McEvoy
HOPE GLYNN
3 B 62 Laguna
Sachi Morimura
Jackie LeFave
4 B 599 Campari
Helen Mc Evoy
HOPE GLYNN
5 B 891 Syros
Laura De Seroux
Tanya Levorchick
6 B 1457 Happy Hour
Camille Burdick
JAMIE TAYLOR
7 B 94 Buddha
Spartan Stables
JAMIE TAYLOR
1 C 827 Pantages
Liberty Lane Farms, Inc
Rose Carver
2 C 1699 Falcon
Linda Martin
NICK HANESS
3 C 357 TypeCast
Homestead Lane Farm
Philip Cillis
4 C 238 Kilkenny Esquire
Kilkenny Crest
Shelley Campf
5 C 1565 All Inclusive
ANEE CHURCHILL
ANEE CHURCHILL
6 C 843 Don Carlos
KRISTINA NOVAK
JENNY KARAZISSIS
7 C 360 Checkmate
Alyson Trust
Philip Cillis
8 C 1738 Carenzi
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
ERIN DUFFY

6. Low Hunter O/F

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 1633 Charlotte
Ali Nilforushan
LESLIE STEELE
2 A 398 Corinna
Harriet Posner
ARCHIBALD COX
3 A 53 Vigolo Z
Stephanie Valdes
Wendy Valdes
4 A 1722 Red Velvet
Woodrun Farm, LLC
Lexi Wedemeyer
5 A 1297 Fargo
Hallie Cameron
Crystal Theisen
6 A 892 Tradecraft
Lucy Anderson
Tanya Levorchick
7 A 1222 Simon Says
Amy Knox
Shauna Pennell
8 A 62 Laguna
Sachi Morimura
Jackie LeFave
1 B 599 Campari
Helen Mc Evoy
HOPE GLYNN
2 B 839 Bleeker St.
Heidi Kane
Nicole Kane
3 B 94 Buddha
Spartan Stables
JAMIE TAYLOR
4 B 1457 Happy Hour
Camille Burdick
JAMIE TAYLOR
5 B 469 Paroli
Marilyn Miller
Lindsay Ransom
6 B 843 Don Carlos
KRISTINA NOVAK
JENNY KARAZISSIS
7 B 473 Innsbruck
Elizabeth Oliver
ERIN DUFFY
8 B 197 Captivated
EMMELINE SEARS
Allie Qutub
1 C 1699 Falcon
Linda Martin
NICK HANESS
2 C 1708 Iridescent
Alex Thomas
Shauna Pennell
3 C 238 Kilkenny Esquire
Kilkenny Crest
Shelley Campf
4 C 212 Juno
Thunderbird Show Stables
Tracy Burroughs
5 C 1266 ICloud
Citrus Hill Farms, LLC
ZAZOU J HOFFMAN
6 C 1704 Date Nite
Marc Grock
John Bragg
7 C 540 Crockett
Anne Amerman
Rose Carver
8 C 15 Ravenette
Hannah Gebhart
Hannah Gebhart

7. Low Hunter O/F

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 1720 Cheers
Emma Gerber
ARCHIBALD COX
2 A 1633 Charlotte
Ali Nilforushan
LESLIE STEELE
3 A 437 Cinderella
Lisa Pleasance
Catherine Cruger
4 A 628 Charme Of Chicago
Queen of England Farms LLC
Stella Buckingham
5 A 1442 Second City
MAEVE O'CONNOR
REBECCA BRUCE
6 A 197 Captivated
EMMELINE SEARS
Allie Qutub
7 A 842 Lexus
Kate Houlihan
Nicole Kane
8 A 178 CORONATION
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
Buddy Brown
9 A 457 Shopgirl
PATTI LAIRD
Jim Dahlquist
1 B 906 Ante Up
Janie Andrew
Janie Andrew
2 B 94 Buddha
Spartan Stables
JAMIE TAYLOR
3 B 472 Johnny Drum
Debra Chambers
Lindsay Ransom
4 B 599 Campari
Helen Mc Evoy
HOPE GLYNN
5 B 1457 Happy Hour
Camille Burdick
JAMIE TAYLOR
6 B 127 Gentry
Rosie Garlock
Anna Moellenhoff
7 B 843 Don Carlos
KRISTINA NOVAK
JENNY KARAZISSIS
8 B 1657 Manhattan
LAURA STRASBURG
John Bragg
9 B 360 Checkmate
Alyson Trust
Philip Cillis
1 C 128 Serantino
Pamela Moellenhoff
John Bragg
2 C 238 Kilkenny Esquire
Kilkenny Crest
Shelley Campf
3 C 1655 Santos
Pamela Moellenhoff
Marla Amormino
4 C 131 Riesling
John Bragg
Marla Amormino
5 C 1704 Date Nite
Marc Grock
John Bragg
6 C 1699 Falcon
Linda Martin
NICK HANESS
7 C 902 Duvel
Carly Swank
Marisa Metzger
8 C 1738 Carenzi
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
ERIN DUFFY
9 C 892 Tradecraft
Lucy Anderson
Tanya Levorchick

8. Low Hunter O/F

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 455 Bell Hop
Katerina Baney
Jim Dahlquist
2 A 363 Brisinger
Jihan Murad
Philip Cillis
3 A 1297 Fargo
Hallie Cameron
Crystal Theisen
4 A 1720 Cheers
Emma Gerber
ARCHIBALD COX
5 A 178 CORONATION
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
Buddy Brown
6 A 1442 Second City
MAEVE O'CONNOR
REBECCA BRUCE
7 A 606 CZECH POINT
EUROPEAN EQUINE ASSOCIATES
Emma Townsend
8 A 1055 August Rush
Brenda Allison
Amanda Pitton
1 B 599 Campari
Helen Mc Evoy
HOPE GLYNN
2 B 15 Ravenette
Hannah Gebhart
Linda Crothers
3 B 1633 Charlotte
Ali Nilforushan
LESLIE STEELE
4 B 663 Paradisio
SHARI ROSEBOOM
NICK HANESS
5 B 127 Gentry
Rosie Garlock
Anna Moellenhoff
6 B 94 Buddha
Spartan Stables
JAMIE TAYLOR
7 B 891 Syros
Laura De Seroux
Tanya Levorchick
1 C 128 Serantino
Pamela Moellenhoff
John Bragg
2 C 1699 Falcon
Linda Martin
NICK HANESS
3 C 1704 Date Nite
Marc Grock
John Bragg
4 C 1738 Carenzi
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
ERIN DUFFY
5 C 238 Kilkenny Esquire
Kilkenny Crest
Shelley Campf
6 C 664 Shangri-La
SHARI ROSEBOOM
NICK HANESS
7 C 131 Riesling
John Bragg
Marla Amormino
8 C 189 Illux
Anna Patterson
Olivia Brown

9. Low Hunter U/S

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1704 Date Nite
Marc Grock
John Bragg
2 547 Foreign Affair
HILLER FARMS LLC
JOHN FRENCH
3 363 Brisinger
Jihan Murad
Philip Cillis
4 1699 Falcon
Linda Martin
NICK HANESS
5 178 CORONATION
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
Buddy Brown
6 599 Campari
Helen Mc Evoy
HOPE GLYNN
7 1720 Cheers
Emma Gerber
ARCHIBALD COX
8 359 Casani Z
Homestead Lane Farm
Philip Cillis
9 663 Paradisio
SHARI ROSEBOOM
NICK HANESS