40. $350 First Year Green Working Hunter O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 660 Countdown
Sachi Kawabata-Porto
NICK HANESS 309.00
2 1420 Norwegian Wood
Sierrah Gonzalez
JENNY KARAZISSIS 257.50
3 121 Nostalgic
Penelope Murray
John Bragg 154.50
4 546 Center Court
HILLER FARMS LLC
JOHN FRENCH 123.60
5 75 Maritime
Annalise Gabler
JOHN FRENCH 103.00
6 1541 Bertolucci
Patricia Brutten
Philip Cillis 82.40
7 170 Sable Road
Balmoral
Carleton Brooks 0.00
8 897 Frido
Megan Camaisa
Tanya Levorchick 0.00
9 1593 Sundae
Balmoral
Carleton Brooks 0.00
10 893 Faraon
Pavla Nygaard
Tanya Levorchick 0.00

41. $350 First Year Green Working Hunter O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1593 Sundae
Balmoral
Carleton Brooks 309.00
2 152 Step Lightly
Amy Hilmer
Katie Gardner 257.50
3 118 Lukatoni
Pamela Moellenhoff
John Bragg 154.50
4 1420 Norwegian Wood
Sierrah Gonzalez
JENNY KARAZISSIS 123.60
5 170 Sable Road
Balmoral
Carleton Brooks 103.00
6 1374 Social Hour
LAURA STRASBURG
John Bragg 82.40
7 385 Prime Time
Hannah Goodson-Cutt
Hannah Goodson-Cutt 0.00
8 1541 Bertolucci
Patricia Brutten
Philip Cillis 0.00
9 232 Uppercase
Ethan John
Jeff Campf 0.00
10 893 Faraon
Pavla Nygaard
Tanya Levorchick 0.00

42. $350 First Year Green Working Hunter O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1717 Boss
LAURA WASSERMAN
JOHN FRENCH 297.00
2 546 Center Court
HILLER FARMS LLC
JOHN FRENCH 247.50
3 75 Maritime
Annalise Gabler
JOHN FRENCH 148.50
4 1374 Social Hour
LAURA STRASBURG
John Bragg 118.80
5 170 Sable Road
Balmoral
Carleton Brooks 99.00
6 660 Countdown
Sachi Kawabata-Porto
NICK HANESS 79.20
7 690 Floriano
Meghan A Harris
Meghan A Harris 0.00
8 1541 Bertolucci
Patricia Brutten
Philip Cillis 0.00
9 534 Aragorn
Cheri Hauer
JAMIE TAYLOR 0.00

43. $350 First Year Green Working Hunter O/F - Handy

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1717 Boss
LAURA WASSERMAN
JOHN FRENCH 297.00
2 1374 Social Hour
LAURA STRASBURG
John Bragg 247.50
3 75 Maritime
Annalise Gabler
JOHN FRENCH 148.50
4 534 Aragorn
Cheri Hauer
JAMIE TAYLOR 118.80
5 546 Center Court
HILLER FARMS LLC
JOHN FRENCH 99.00
6 118 Lukatoni
Pamela Moellenhoff
John Bragg 79.20
7 229 Playlist
Alexandra Zell
Shelley Campf 0.00
8 1311 Faldo
Volant Stables + Cathy Hayes
Thom Trout 0.00
9 385 Prime Time
Hannah Goodson-Cutt
Hannah Goodson-Cutt 0.00

44. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S

result entry horse / owner rider
1 690 Floriano
Meghan A Harris
Meghan A Harris
2 170 Sable Road
Balmoral
Carleton Brooks
3 1420 Norwegian Wood
Sierrah Gonzalez
JENNY KARAZISSIS
4 385 Prime Time
Hannah Goodson-Cutt
Hannah Goodson-Cutt
5 546 Center Court
HILLER FARMS LLC
JOHN FRENCH
6 152 Step Lightly
Amy Hilmer
Katie Gardner
7 1374 Social Hour
LAURA STRASBURG
John Bragg
8 1541 Bertolucci
Patricia Brutten
Philip Cillis
9 660 Countdown
Sachi Kawabata-Porto
NICK HANESS