370. Pessoa/USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1384 Vendetta
Sheila Sosnow
Alessandra Sozzi
2 371 Van Radjah
Callaway Stables LLC
Sydney Callaway
3 341 Vigo
Sarah Jane Haskins
Sarah Jane Haskins
4 1162 Bullwinkle
LESLIE STEELE
ROBERT SEAN LECKIE
5 20 Ultimatum
Tylor Nowell
Tylor Nowell
6 88 Aragon
Lena Block
Lena Block
7 1334 Copperfield 39
Alexis Graves
Alexandra Ladove
8 329 Duke Wilhem
Alexandra Worthington
Alexandra Worthington

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 595 Contelido
Savannah Dukes
Savannah Dukes
2 607 Capilan 2
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Rachel Ann Van Allen
3 97 Corrye Sanders
JAMIE TAYLOR
Pilar Flournoy
4 371 Van Radjah
Callaway Stables LLC
Sydney Callaway
5 257 Nice 'N Easy
Penny Bradley
Rebecca Reyes
6 1384 Vendetta
Sheila Sosnow
Alessandra Sozzi
7 1162 Bullwinkle
LESLIE STEELE
ROBERT SEAN LECKIE
8 341 Vigo
Sarah Jane Haskins
Sarah Jane Haskins

372. Platinum Performance/USEF Talent Search Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 374 Schubert
Alexandra Ladove
Alexandra Ladove
2 595 Contelido
Savannah Dukes
Savannah Dukes
3 605 Gruyere SM
Martha Howe Crowley
Lurana Carter Howe Crowley
4 601 Tonaco
Morgan Dickerson
Morgan Dickerson
5 97 Corrye Sanders
JAMIE TAYLOR
Pilar Flournoy
6 20 Ultimatum
Tylor Nowell
Tylor Nowell
7 607 Capilan 2
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Rachel Ann Van Allen
8 371 Van Radjah
Callaway Stables LLC
Sydney Callaway

374. USEF Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1320 Classified
Virginia Fout
Virginia Fout
2 313 Sandro Bay
Emma Gerber
Emma Gerber
3 508 Nigel
Eleanor Hellman
Eleanor Hellman
4 392 Arcadia
JACQUILINE ATTWOOD-DUPONT
JACQUILINE ATTWOOD-DUPONT
5 149 Lautento
Enrique Gonzalez
Emily Winkler
6 1477 Kendjira
Ashley Pryde
Ashley Pryde
7 1244 Achilles
Carlee Roberts
Karen O'Leonard
8 1275 Love Actually
Sue Ellen Wright
Shannon Wright

375. Marshall & Sterling/USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1198 Party Favor
John Bragg
BROOKE MORIN
2 153 Maybelline
Alivia Hart
Alivia Hart
3 484 Fine Art
Bianca Jenkins
Bianca Jenkins
4 307 Center Field
Lexie Looker
Lexie Looker
5 1196 Always Happy
LAURA STRASBURG
BROOKE MORIN
6 77 Yet Another Karacter
Annalise Gabler
Annalise Gabler
7 1186 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE
Kellie Purfoy
Anna Moellenhoff
8 722 Land's End Wye Me
ALEXA LEONG
ALEXA LEONG

376. WIHS Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 484 Fine Art
Bianca Jenkins
Bianca Jenkins
2 1196 Always Happy
LAURA STRASBURG
BROOKE MORIN
3 1389 Telynau Chocolate Kiss
Lauren Johnson
Lauren Johnson
4 153 Maybelline
Alivia Hart
Alivia Hart
5 1186 HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE
Kellie Purfoy
Anna Moellenhoff
6 1146 Champagne Wishes
Madison England
Madison England
7 150 Shine On
Grace Tuton
Grace Tuton
8 686 Super Cool
ELIZABETH A REILLY
Augusta Iwasaki

377. CPHA Hunter Seat Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1332 Sirocco Van Het Schepershof
Kelsey Gray
Savannah Dukes
2 1334 Copperfield 39
Alexis Graves
Alexandra Ladove
3 709 Aaron
Nolan Wein
Julia Landmann
4 498 Constantin
Emma Waldfogel
Emma Waldfogel
5 565 Keep in Touch
Dominique Hoffmann
Dominique Hoffmann
6 1248 Hidden Creek's Sam
Barri Daino
Emily Crommett
7 877 STS Quantador
DANIEL SILVERSTONE
Madison Myro
8 88 Aragon
Lena Block
Lena Block

378. Am Eq - (CPHA Hunter Seat Amateur Medal)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 564 Top Gin
Antonia Chedraui
Amber Hunsicker
2 1055 Snowed In
Holly Scapa
Holly Scapa
3 1108 Catalpa
SERENA ANAND
SERENA ANAND
4 1074 Rinaldo
Nori Burby
Nori Burby

379. CPHA Foundation Equitation Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 94 Cairo
Shelby z-Drazan
Claire Follmer
2 A 877 STS Quantador
DANIEL SILVERSTONE
Madison Myro
3 A 388 Whisper
Jane Bacharach
Raleigh Bacharach
4 A 496 Adagio
Emma Waldfogel
Emma Waldfogel
5 A 681 Margin Call
Ransome Rombauer
Emily Mac Lean
6 A 1395 Reika
Pilar Flournoy
Pilar Flournoy
7 A 20 Ultimatum
Tylor Nowell
Tylor Nowell
8 A 38 Clear Sailing
Martha Weissbaum
Martha Weissbaum
1 B 371 Van Radjah
Callaway Stables LLC
Sydney Callaway
2 B 597 Bull Run's BB Quaroon
Balmoral
Mackenzie Drazan
3 B 88 Aragon
Lena Block
Lena Block
4 B 318 Celtic
Mountain Home Stables
Hunter Siebel
5 B 1391 Spotify
Francie Nilforushan
Mitchell Endicott
6 B 341 Vigo
Sarah Jane Haskins
Sarah Jane Haskins
7 B 1118 Caspar
Sabrina Tirador
Sabrina Tirador
8 B 1074 Rinaldo
Nori Burby
Nori Burby

380. CPHA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 81 Cadbury
Megan Henderson
Megan Henderson
2 1387 On the rox
Isabella DeAndrade
Isabella DeAndrade
3 1043 Smitten
Abigail Weiland
Olivia Lockton
4 1178 No Wonder
Lauren Quigley
Lauren Quigley
5 91 Orion
Ashley Grech
Madison David

381. CPHA Child/Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 380 Bond, James Bond
Katie King
Mitra Arani
2 91 Orion
Ashley Grech
Madison David
3 1386 CHF Magnifique
Celine Burch
Tommi Stockham

382. Foxfield Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1320 Classified
Virginia Fout
Virginia Fout
2 1108 Catalpa
SERENA ANAND
SERENA ANAND
3 1477 Kendjira
Ashley Pryde
Ashley Pryde
4 149 Lautento
Enrique Gonzalez
Emily Winkler
5 313 Sandro Bay
Emma Gerber
Emma Gerber
6 392 Arcadia
JACQUILINE ATTWOOD-DUPONT
JACQUILINE ATTWOOD-DUPONT
7 1327 Draxler
JILL HUMPHREY
Abby Manzano
8 597 Bull Run's BB Quaroon
Balmoral
Mackenzie Drazan

383. Onondarka Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 177 Gettysburg
Emily Perkins
Emily Perkins
2 590 B B Quiberon
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Elli Yeager
3 817 Santana
Morgan Shayler
Morgan Shayler
4 353 Fine Design
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
5 1386 CHF Magnifique
Celine Burch
Tommi Stockham
6 72 Skye
Alexis Oleary
Alexis Oleary

384. WCE Junior/Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 336 Zenden
Melanie Selleck
Melanie Selleck
2 1332 Sirocco Van Het Schepershof
Kelsey Gray
Savannah Dukes
3 236 Nat King Cole
Dogwood Hill LLC
Destry Spielberg
4 496 Adagio
Emma Waldfogel
Emma Waldfogel
5 1384 Vendetta
Sheila Sosnow
Alessandra Sozzi
6 599 Long Island Ice Tea
Mackenzie Drazan
Mackenzie Drazan
7 20 Ultimatum
Tylor Nowell
Tylor Nowell
8 329 Duke Wilhem
Alexandra Worthington
Alexandra Worthington
9 1351 Avion
PEGASUS SHOW STABLE INC
Mitchell Endicott
10 1375 Pius Luga
WOODGROVE FARM
Caroline Delehanty

385. PCHA 14 & U Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 590 B B Quiberon
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Elli Yeager
2 877 STS Quantador
DANIEL SILVERSTONE
Madison Myro
3 1384 Vendetta
Sheila Sosnow
Alessandra Sozzi
4 375 Comiker
Olivia Smith
Emma Oliver
5 489 Royal Riviera
Victoria Otto
Victoria Otto

386. PCHA 35 & Over Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1320 Classified
Virginia Fout
Virginia Fout
2 1244 Achilles
Carlee Roberts
Karen O'Leonard
3 417 Bachelor
Caroline Nierenberg
Caroline Nierenberg
4 38 Clear Sailing
Martha Weissbaum
Martha Weissbaum
5 486 Jacob
Kim Hall
Kim Hall

387. M & S Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1384 Vendetta
Sheila Sosnow
Alessandra Sozzi
2 1334 Copperfield 39
Alexis Graves
Alexandra Ladove
3 88 Aragon
Lena Block
Lena Block
4 329 Duke Wilhem
Alexandra Worthington
Alexandra Worthington
5 1295 Lavish
Hunterberry Hill Farm, LLC
Mitchell Endicott
6 709 Aaron
Nolan Wein
Julia Landmann
7 498 Constantin
Emma Waldfogel
Emma Waldfogel
8 341 Vigo
Sarah Jane Haskins
Sarah Jane Haskins

388. Sore No More Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 91 Orion
Ashley Grech
Madison David
2 387 Blue Hills Johnny Cash
ERIN DUFFY
Emily Gasster
3 355 Fabiane
Devon Ingber
Devon Ingber
4 154 Dicaprio
India Brittenham
India Brittenham
5 1036 Dragon
Redfield Farm
Abigail Weiland
6 489 Royal Riviera
Victoria Otto
Victoria Otto
7 1178 No Wonder
Lauren Quigley
Lauren Quigley
8 386 Nora Jones
Cha Cha Jago
Carly Wood

389. M&S Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1394 Symphony
Amy Knox
Katie Cook
2 593 Noble Boy
Stephanie Fanning
Stephanie Fanning
3 1393 Vivaldi
Amanda Guincher
Colleen Harp
4 478 Wembley
Alexandra Zell
Patricia Brutten
5 597 Bull Run's BB Quaroon
Balmoral
Mackenzie Drazan
6 380 Bond, James Bond
Katie King
Mitra Arani
7 38 Clear Sailing
Martha Weissbaum
Martha Weissbaum
8 1327 Draxler
JILL HUMPHREY
Abby Manzano

390. M&S 2'6" Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 866 Rexton
Isola Stables
Anna Ericson
2 1387 On the rox
Isabella DeAndrade
Isabella DeAndrade
3 1242 Acorino
Alexandra Thompson
Alexandra Thompson
4 1041 Lago W
Steve Lockton
Olivia Lockton
5 37 Clifford
Emily Kjell
Emily Kjell

391. M&S 2'6" Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 485 Granville
Linda Swanson
Linda Swanson
2 378 No Food After Midnight
Michelle Arani
Mitra Arani

392. M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship

result entry horse / owner rider
1 257 Nice 'N Easy
Penny Bradley
Rebecca Reyes
2 91 Orion
Ashley Grech
Madison David
3 375 Comiker
Olivia Smith
Emma Oliver
4 1178 No Wonder
Lauren Quigley
Lauren Quigley
5 1400 Casanova
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
Rachel Ann Van Allen
6 606 Maple
Martha Howe Crowley
Lurana Carter Howe Crowley
7 1147 Chicago
Allison Johnson
Allison Johnson
8 1475 Cassious
Britt Harley
Madeleine Skipworth

393. THIS National Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 388 Whisper
Jane Bacharach
Raleigh Bacharach
2 17 MH Smith
Tylor Nowell
Tylor Nowell
3 1178 No Wonder
Lauren Quigley
Lauren Quigley
4 1118 Caspar
Sabrina Tirador
Sabrina Tirador
5 1391 Spotify
Francie Nilforushan
Mitchell Endicott
6 1036 Dragon
Redfield Farm
Abigail Weiland
7 375 Comiker
Olivia Smith
Emma Oliver
8 1160 Autumn Lane
Eugenie Kilb
Eugenie Kilb

394. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1244 Achilles
Carlee Roberts
Karen O'Leonard
2 1394 Symphony
Amy Knox
Katie Cook
3 38 Clear Sailing
Martha Weissbaum
Martha Weissbaum
4 1338 Costes
Tracy Burroughs
Chelsea Samuels
5 478 Wembley
Alexandra Zell
Patricia Brutten
6 1055 Snowed In
Holly Scapa
Holly Scapa
7 593 Noble Boy
Stephanie Fanning
Stephanie Fanning
8 417 Bachelor
Caroline Nierenberg
Caroline Nierenberg