entry #horse / ownerrider
627MOVES LIKE JAGGER
ANNA BYRNES
AMY C. GAU
651LEYLA H
Maya Diao
IAN MCFARLANE
664CEASAR
ACE EQUESTRIAN
DEVON BRIDGES
667Sweetlana 2
Stephanie Clark
Stephanie Clark
698Bisou
Hannah Loly
Hannah Loly
721Lord Lorien
MARISSA MAAS
Savannah Jenkins
722Ninetto
Anna Ishiyama
Anna Ishiyama
742Avantos
Thank God Investment LLC
Kyu Jin Wang
764Coup Du Coeur
Eve Adair
Russell Morgan
796Chacco Balou
Selah Shepherd
Selah Shepherd
811Felix
BECKY DAVIS
Jenny Williams
816Cloud 9
Cayden Crowshaw
Cayden Crowshaw
825Testigo LS
ANGEL KAROLYI
ANGEL KAROLYI
854Mr. Sanchez
SUSAN ARTES
SUSAN ARTES
901Quito 35
Tylor Nowell
Hannah Brown
904PANAMA
NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN, INC
Hannah Brown
920Cascos Alubet
CB Show Barn
Jamie Sailor
932Cheranimo
Alexa Jackson
Michael Williamson
945Black Jack
Caddell & Chapman
JAMIE TAYLOR
954Dadullah
Halland Mckenna
Jeffrey Fields
971La Rocket RC
Guy McElvain
Chenoa McElvain
983Caramello
Nick Haness
GRACIE MARLOWE
985Corona
Ali Nilforushan
Francie Nilforushan
986BAUMANN'S MANDELA
JAMIE TAYLOR
JAMIE TAYLOR
1002BENEDICT
JAN HUMPHREY
JAN HUMPHREY
1008Alimit
Coxe Horses LLC
Jacqueline DeLaBouillerie
1011The Flying Ham
Signe Ostby
Tracey Wade
1016Ping Pong
Madison David
Madison David
1040LAYALY
NAYEL NASSAR
Katherine Dash
1444Ibrahim
GEORGIA DILLON
GEORGIA DILLON
1446EH All or None
Windermere Stables LTD
Jaclyn Duff
1492REMY MARTIN
MEILAN NEECE
IAN MCFARLANE
1502GUATEMALA
Copperstone Ventures
Bailey Ritchie Harding
1667KANGANO
Katherine Brewer
Olivia Brown
1668Banana Pancake 2
Katherine Brewer
Harley Brown
1769ISIS ETC
EQUINE TRADING COMPANY
Ashlee Bond
1829RF KINETIC
MARCEL DORSEY
ASHLYN DORSEY
1895Rainland Flurry
Robert Fleck DVM LLC
Audra Fleck-Snijders
1896RAINLAND Quest
Robert Fleck DVM LLC
Patrick Snijders
1901Desiree RC
GERRY IBANEZ
CASSIE FROST
1902Selene GH
GERRY IBANEZ
CASSIE FROST
1904L.B. Crocket
Claudio Gallo
Claudio Gallo
1927CRICKET
Gorge Ludwig
STEPHANIE GERSHON
1940EVIOLITA
Natalie Gerst
Dakoda Mower
2026Le Grand Star
Susan Latiff
Susan Latiff
2027Coralin 6
DANIEL Ighani
DANIEL Ighani
2036Exon Des Bergeries
Erin Isom
Alden Giacopuzzi
2122CANTADOR
DAGNE HOLLANDER
Kylie Jo Perkins
2129EUPHORY
Brooke Mcleod
Brooke Mcleod
2132Daphne RC
Rancho Corazon, LLC
Chenoa McElvain
2142Maximus 44
Carissa Loew
PHILIPPA R MELSKI
2165Lerida
ITAVERA INC
HUGH C. MUTCH
2181ANTON
AMBER CZAJKOWSKI
Presley Newton
2200Calin de Frevent
Foley Family Farms
Haley Schwab
2204Ernestine F
HH Stables LLC
MACELLA O'NEILL
2223Sea Coast Ferly
Carole Looke
Hillary Ridland
2283ULUNE DE LAUNAY
Stephanie Clark
Stephanie Clark
2316BLAST O' ENERGY
Lucie Wharton
Lucie Wharton
2323Onyx
Georgia Brown
Andrew Jayne
2463Tina Du Godion
Melody Liu
Melody Liu
2475GLACIER ZF
Zeidler Farm Canada 2017 LTD
Will Simpson
2493Michelangelo
Caledonia Stables
Laura Jane Tidball
2499Chacco Bobby
Humberto Quirarte
Humberto Quirarte

*This is a class list only, this is not an order of go.