40. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1191 Few Words
Glefke, Kensel, Farrington
DANIEL GEITNER 75.00
2 813 Eden Rock
Kristen Sameth
AMANDA PRESCOTT STEEGE 62.50
3 1099 Social Life
River's Edge
MORGAN WARD 37.50
4 182 Knockout
Susan Kelly
Phoebe Demott 30.00
5 131 Transcendant
Barbara Britt
Alicia Heberle 25.00
6 1036 Uptown
Douglas Wheeler
Hunt Tosh 20.00
7 1553 Pappy Van Winkle
Emily Mitzel
Shannon Dickinson 0.00
8 1198 Lionsgate
ROY WILTEN
DANIEL GEITNER 0.00

41. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1191 Few Words
Glefke, Kensel, Farrington
DANIEL GEITNER 75.00
2 182 Knockout
Susan Kelly
Phoebe Demott 62.50
3 181 Cine Star
Marla Polishan
Phoebe Demott 37.50
4 1198 Lionsgate
ROY WILTEN
DANIEL GEITNER 30.00
5 1311 Vermilion
Melinda Antisdel
David Jennings 25.00
6 18 Zora
Kathryn Haefner LLC
Hillary Johnson 20.00
7 131 Transcendant
Barbara Britt
Alicia Heberle 0.00
8 1036 Uptown
Douglas Wheeler
Hunt Tosh 0.00

42. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1198 Lionsgate
ROY WILTEN
DANIEL GEITNER 75.00
2 1099 Social Life
River's Edge
MORGAN WARD 62.50
3 182 Knockout
Susan Kelly
Phoebe Demott 37.50
4 18 Zora
Kathryn Haefner LLC
Hillary Johnson 30.00
5 1521 Encore
Oak Run Farm
Kirsten Malacarne 25.00
6 1553 Pappy Van Winkle
Emily Mitzel
Shannon Dickinson 20.00
7 1191 Few Words
Glefke, Kensel, Farrington
DANIEL GEITNER 0.00
8 1036 Uptown
Douglas Wheeler
Hunt Tosh 0.00

43. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F*

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1036 Uptown
Douglas Wheeler
Hunt Tosh 75.00
2 182 Knockout
Susan Kelly
Phoebe Demott 62.50
3 1099 Social Life
River's Edge
MORGAN WARD 37.50
4 1191 Few Words
Glefke, Kensel, Farrington
DANIEL GEITNER 30.00
5 1553 Pappy Van Winkle
Emily Mitzel
Shannon Dickinson 25.00
6 1521 Encore
Oak Run Farm
Kirsten Malacarne 20.00
7 1198 Lionsgate
ROY WILTEN
DANIEL GEITNER 0.00
8 815 Cassis
Judy Rutkowski
AMANDA PRESCOTT STEEGE 0.00

44. Pre-Green Hunter 1 Under Saddle

Presented by: Please write # of horses competed and circle

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1036 Uptown
Douglas Wheeler
Hunt Tosh
2 182 Knockout
Susan Kelly
Phoebe Demott
3 1029 Midshipman
Ilissa Loewenstein Meyer
David Josiah
4 579 Gold Digger
Tara-Dawn Hazen
MARYLISA LEFFLER
5 1191 Few Words
Glefke, Kensel, Farrington
DANIEL GEITNER
6 1311 Vermilion
Melinda Antisdel
David Jennings
7 181 Cine Star
Marla Polishan
Phoebe Demott
8 1277 Ritz Carlton
Cecelia Moffat
Nikki Moffat