585. $200 Junior Hunter Low O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 557 Echo
SKYLER FIELDS
SKYLER FIELDS 60.00
2 1247 Paddington
Redfield Farm
Morgan Champey 50.00
3 237 Gelato
Julie Metcalfe
Ella Zimbrick 30.00
4 1153 Big-Chin V
Maria Brand
Melanie Allison 24.00
5 55 Extraordinary
Sydney Degrazia
Sydney Degrazia 20.00
6 312 Clear Cove
Allison Bergmeyer
Allison Bergmeyer 16.00
7 1092 C Beyond
Bijoux Show Stables
Alliah Kassem 0.00
8 799 Cayetano
Christina Kourgelis
Morgan Champey 0.00

586. $200 Junior Hunter Low O/F*

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1755 Caligo
Laine Grosvenor
Laine Grosvenor 60.00
2 224 Coastal
Grace Jackson
Grace Jackson 50.00
3 1247 Paddington
Redfield Farm
Morgan Champey 30.00
4 799 Cayetano
Christina Kourgelis
Morgan Champey 24.00
5 1091 Justified
Bijoux Show Stables
Alliah Kassem 20.00
6 556 Cornet's Finale
SKYLER FIELDS
SKYLER FIELDS 16.00
7 1272 PrimeTime
Katie Hess
Katie Hess 0.00
8 756 Revolution
Alexis Ortenzio
Alexis Ortenzio 0.00

587. $200 Junior Hunter Low O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 224 Coastal
Grace Jackson
Grace Jackson 60.00
2 1228 Ebootje
Redfield Farm
TYLER RAFTERY 50.00
3 1092 C Beyond
Bijoux Show Stables
Alliah Kassem 30.00
4 1755 Caligo
Laine Grosvenor
Laine Grosvenor 24.00
5 1091 Justified
Bijoux Show Stables
Alliah Kassem 20.00
6 1554 Carson
Sandra Lobel
Lexi Dreisbach 16.00
7 312 Clear Cove
Allison Bergmeyer
Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
8 799 Cayetano
Christina Kourgelis
Morgan Champey 0.00

588. $200 Junior Hunter Low O/F - Handy

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 224 Coastal
Grace Jackson
Grace Jackson 60.00
2 1755 Caligo
Laine Grosvenor
Laine Grosvenor 50.00
3 1228 Ebootje
Redfield Farm
TYLER RAFTERY 30.00
4 756 Revolution
Alexis Ortenzio
Alexis Ortenzio 24.00
5 556 Cornet's Finale
SKYLER FIELDS
SKYLER FIELDS 20.00
6 1417 CLAIR DE LUNE
PEYTON RUDDY
PEYTON RUDDY 16.00
7 1092 C Beyond
Bijoux Show Stables
Alliah Kassem 0.00
8 1554 Carson
Sandra Lobel
Lexi Dreisbach 0.00

589. $100 Junior Hunter Low U/S

Presented by: Please Write # of Horses Competed and Circle

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1554 Carson
Sandra Lobel
Lexi Dreisbach 30.00
2 756 Revolution
Alexis Ortenzio
Alexis Ortenzio 25.00
3 1763 Exclusive
Redfield Farm
Megan Champoux 15.00
4 239 Unexpected Journey
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson 12.00
5 1733 Letavice
Rachael Nicole Dean
Rachael Nicole Dean 10.00
6 1047 Kentaro
KATE FRAIOLI
KATE FRAIOLI 8.00
7 1417 CLAIR DE LUNE
PEYTON RUDDY
PEYTON RUDDY 0.00
8 1228 Ebootje
Redfield Farm
TYLER RAFTERY 0.00