45. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1194 Splurge
ROY WILTEN
DANIEL GEITNER 75.00
2 862 Liberty Road
Dr. Betsee Parker
Hunt Tosh 62.50
3 821 Ripken HTF
Christine Steenman
AMANDA PRESCOTT STEEGE 37.50
4 1187 SLF Bellarena
Helen Byrd
DANIEL GEITNER 30.00
5 442 Monaco
Altair Farms
Hillary Johnson 25.00
6 1406 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO
JAMIE STRYKER
Jack Lube 20.00
7 1213 Teddy
Rachel Efird
David Wilbur 0.00
8 1456 Gronk 87
Deirdre Catani
Deirdre Catani 0.00
9 73 Playbook
Monica Hanks
Monica Hanks 0.00

46. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 862 Liberty Road
Dr. Betsee Parker
Hunt Tosh 75.00
2 1241 Danturano
Redfield Farm
Cassandra Kahle 62.50
3 1213 Teddy
Rachel Efird
David Wilbur 37.50
4 1555 Cypress
Bruce Green
Tommy Feigel 30.00
5 442 Monaco
Altair Farms
Hillary Johnson 25.00
6 73 Playbook
Monica Hanks
Monica Hanks 20.00
7 399 Federer
CL Sport Horses, LLC
Thomas Hern 0.00
8 980 Caston
Molly McAdow
Molly McAdow 0.00
9 821 Ripken HTF
Christine Steenman
AMANDA PRESCOTT STEEGE 0.00

47. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1488 Debonaire
Kenneth Stovel
Patricia Stovel 75.00
2 1194 Splurge
ROY WILTEN
DANIEL GEITNER 62.50
3 980 Caston
Molly McAdow
Molly McAdow 37.50
4 1187 SLF Bellarena
Helen Byrd
DANIEL GEITNER 30.00
5 399 Federer
CL Sport Horses, LLC
Thomas Hern 25.00
6 442 Monaco
Altair Farms
Hillary Johnson 20.00
7 73 Playbook
Monica Hanks
Monica Hanks 0.00
8 1406 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO
JAMIE STRYKER
Jack Lube 0.00

48. $250 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F*

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 862 Liberty Road
Dr. Betsee Parker
Hunt Tosh 75.00
2 1194 Splurge
ROY WILTEN
DANIEL GEITNER 62.50
3 399 Federer
CL Sport Horses, LLC
Thomas Hern 37.50
4 1488 Debonaire
Kenneth Stovel
Patricia Stovel 30.00
5 1403 Whisky Mist
SARAH GARNETT
Robert Lee 25.00
6 1213 Teddy
Rachel Efird
David Wilbur 20.00
7 1187 SLF Bellarena
Helen Byrd
DANIEL GEITNER 0.00
8 1406 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO
JAMIE STRYKER
Jack Lube 0.00

49. Pre-Green Hunter 2 Under Saddle

Presented by: Please write # of horses competed and circle

result entry horse / owner rider
1 862 Liberty Road
Dr. Betsee Parker
Hunt Tosh
2 1488 Debonaire
Kenneth Stovel
Patricia Stovel
3 989 Vasco Da Gama
Symmetry Farms, LLC
Tommy Feigel
4 1406 UPCOUNTRY CUNEO
JAMIE STRYKER
Jack Lube
5 1187 SLF Bellarena
Helen Byrd
DANIEL GEITNER
6 73 Playbook
Monica Hanks
Monica Hanks
7 1456 Gronk 87
Deirdre Catani
Deirdre Catani
8 980 Caston
Molly McAdow
Molly McAdow