263. $1000 1.30m Wild Gold Jumper

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1337 Prof De La Roque
Postage Stamp Farm, LLC
Kathryn Fritz 300.00
2 938 MTM Axel
Wendy Valdes
Dorothy Douglas 200.00
3 93 Cumana
Kara Cooke
David Beisel 130.00
4 1341 Le Conte
Kathryn Fritz
Kathryn Fritz 90.00
5 1392 Touareg
Apex Equestrian Center
Kyle Timm 80.00
6 933 MTM Como No **
Wendy Valdes
Laura & Brent Balisky 70.00
7 90 Alastar
MACELLA O'NEILL
David Beisel 65.00
8 1393 Chateaugravin
Apex Equestrian Center
Marissa Degner 65.00
9 1348 Balveneur Z
Sonoma Valley Stables Inc.
Sonoma Valley Stables Inc. 65.00
10 1390 Double T
Apex Equestrian Center
Kyle Timm 65.00
11 1440 Idalie van Doperheide
Charles Waters
Hayley Waters 65.00
12 1157 Coco Beach Z
Allison Loveridge
Michael Grinyer 65.00
13 463 Cescha M
Isabelle LaPierre
Isabelle LaPierre 65.00
14 1083 Calvigo
Paul Yanke
Matthias Hollberg 65.00
15 1332 La Tonia
MADDIE CHENOWETH
Aaron Vale 65.00
16 382 CHASINTA
Hannah Bilton
Lisa Goldman 65.00

264. $1000 1.30m Wild Gold Jumper

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 828 Zadermus
DaSilva Investments
Aaron Vale 300.00
2 382 CHASINTA
Hannah Bilton
Lisa Goldman 200.00
3 1083 Calvigo
Paul Yanke
Matthias Hollberg 130.00
4 1269 ASIREA FORTUNA
Loren Hazard-Daniel
Loren Hazard-Daniel 90.00
5 933 MTM Como No **
Wendy Valdes
Laura & Brent Balisky 80.00
6 642 Donut W
SALLY HINKLE RUSSELL
SALLY HINKLE RUSSELL 70.00
7 45 Undine
Benchmark Stables LLC
LIZ ATKINS 65.00
8 1386 Can Fly 12
Apex Equestrian Center
Kyle Timm 65.00
9 1215 Wallstreet
MACELLA O'NEILL
Cassandra Kahle 65.00
10 1390 Double T
Apex Equestrian Center
Kyle Timm 65.00
11 1007 Maximus
Penny Lane Farm LLC
Aaron Vale 65.00
12 97 Rumorosa
Harlow Investment Enterprises, LLC
David Beisel 65.00
13 285 Exite
Nevergreen Farm LLC
Brian Feigus 65.00
14 1351 Benneton Van de Bleukhoeve
Kathryn Fritz
Kathryn Fritz 65.00
15 841 Dexter
Jenni McAllister
Aaron Vale 0.00
16 938 MTM Axel
Wendy Valdes
Dorothy Douglas 0.00
17 1270 Pickle
John Kersley
John Kersley 0.00

265. $1000 1.30m Wild Gold Jumper

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 828 Zadermus
DaSilva Investments
Aaron Vale 300.00
2 382 CHASINTA
Hannah Bilton
Lisa Goldman 200.00
3 938 MTM Axel
Wendy Valdes
Dorothy Douglas 130.00
4 97 Rumorosa
Harlow Investment Enterprises, LLC
David Beisel 90.00
5 94 Zulieka
Faith Stewart
Kaitlyn Adair 80.00
6 1018 Dicaprio
Lauren Campbell
DANIEL GEITNER 70.00
7 1351 Benneton Van de Bleukhoeve
Kathryn Fritz
Kathryn Fritz 65.00
8 1083 Calvigo
Paul Yanke
Matthias Hollberg 65.00
9 41 Bizette B
ROMAIN MARTEAU
LIZ ATKINS 65.00
10 1393 Chateaugravin
Apex Equestrian Center
Marissa Degner 65.00
11 1119 Luna
Clarissa Wilmerding
Clarissa Wilmerding 0.00