370. USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1530 Wayfarer
Courtney Calcagnini
Hunter Holloway
2 275 Campreoll
Cailin McNamara
Cailin McNamara
4 1756 Castell
Sophia Lothrop
Jillian Schelzi
5 1484 Will.I.Am
DONALD STEWART
Ashton Alexander
6 44 Vedette
Amanda Gellis
Amanda Gellis
7 501 On Tour
Kelsey Cerkleski
Kelsey Cerkleski
8 1440 Bravour VDL
Uma O'Neill
CARLY HOFT

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 105 Chronos
Brianna Peddicord
Brianna Peddicord
2 285 Santos Wannabee
Nicole Gillette
Nicole Gillette
3 1651 Given
Shannon Hogue
Shannon zzzHouge
4 1524 Rue Royale
DONALD STEWART
Savannah Mannes
5 81 Boomer
Shachine Belle
THEA CHAFEE
6 46 Jordan
Katie Eppinger
Katie Eppinger
7 155 Zorro **
Lorrie Canady
Sarah Grant
8 675 Quetzal De Razel
WHISH LLC
Marissa Kinnally

372. USEF Talent Search Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 286 Acado
Nevergreen Farm LLC
Claudia Payor
2 84 Future Fiddler
Stephanie & Thea Chafee
THEA CHAFEE
3 1484 Will.I.Am
DONALD STEWART
Ashton Alexander
4 468 Lucky Strike
Hays Investment Corp.
Hunter Holloway
5 1278 Czantis
Emily Caikoski
Emily Caikoski
6 902 Winner HS
HYPERION STUD, LLC
Alexandra Hawrysko
7 111 Atomic VDL
Nicole Stem
Rebecca Warth
8 757 Quantum
Walker Mutz
Aleece Jarman

375. USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1774 Bieber
Laura Barrett-Gurtis
Camryn Halley
2 1241 Ruffian
Sarah Barker
Emma Callanan
3 235 Pride Rock
KMW Ponies LLC
Caroline Ellis
4 1486 Arkady
Madison Meek
Shannon Dickinson
5 1360 Sports Cast
MADELINE SCHAEFER
Gabrielle Alecia
6 856 My Memoir
Emma Witham
Emma Witham
7 1361 Picante
Elizabeth Benchoff
CLAIRE CAMPBELL
8 1456 Macy Grey
Wild Sky Farm
Wylie Nelson

376. WIHS Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 36 Honor Roll
Tess Lenihan
Tess Lenihan
2 1456 Macy Grey
Wild Sky Farm
Wylie Nelson
3 1360 Sports Cast
MADELINE SCHAEFER
Gabrielle Alecia
4 1361 Picante
Elizabeth Benchoff
CLAIRE CAMPBELL
5 233 Cozy Up
Caroline Ellis
Caroline Ellis
6 1468 Sugarbrook Game Plan
Brianna Folk
Brianna Folk
7 871 Stormy Weather
ADDISON REED
Addison Reed
8 1774 Bieber
Laura Barrett-Gurtis
Camryn Halley

377. Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 449 Barrichello DDH
Christine Walden
Christine Walden
2 282 SS San Remo
Nevergreen Farm LLC
Tyler Raftery
3 1416 Amarone
Liana Cohen
Abigail Russo
4 284 High Rise
Emily Gaskin
Emily Gaskin
5 153 Valentino
Julia Schlosser
Samantha Howell
6 250 Dew Berry
Sierra Wulfson
Sierra Wulfson
7 229 Ok To Be Cool
Aizlynn Radwanski
Aizlynn Radwanski
8 608 Dreaming Out Loud
Isabella Roman
Isabella Roman

378. Mini Maclay

result entry horse / owner rider
1 282 SS San Remo
Nevergreen Farm LLC
Tyler Raftery
2 153 Valentino
Julia Schlosser
Samantha Howell
3 229 Ok To Be Cool
Aizlynn Radwanski
Aizlynn Radwanski
4 329 Lorca De Caryan
Bernadette Coyle
Bernadette Coyle
5 449 Barrichello DDH
Christine Walden
Christine Walden
6 284 High Rise
Emily Gaskin
Emily Gaskin
7 1352 On The Spot
Morgan Reese
Morgan Reese

379. Mini HITS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 153 Valentino
Julia Schlosser
Samantha Howell
2 229 Ok To Be Cool
Aizlynn Radwanski
Aizlynn Radwanski
3 250 Dew Berry
Sierra Wulfson
Sierra Wulfson
4 1583 Mighty Mouse
WestWood Farms LLC
Jillian Morisette
5 449 Barrichello DDH
Christine Walden
Christine Walden
6 776 Invictus
Coley Swegheimer
Coley Swegheimer
7 1497 Akilles
Available Jumpers.com
Jackie Arakelian
8 215 Camiro
Dunya Akhund
Dunya Akhund

380. M&S Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 45 Phantom
Rhian Murphy
Rhian Murphy
2 275 Campreoll
Cailin McNamara
Cailin McNamara
3 780 VDL Uniek
Dorian Cieslak
Dorian Cieslak
4 44 Vedette
Amanda Gellis
Amanda Gellis
5 1611 Mambo King
Seth Vallhonrat
Brittney Mirkov
6 282 SS San Remo
Nevergreen Farm LLC
Tyler Raftery
7 501 On Tour
Kelsey Cerkleski
Kelsey Cerkleski
8 979 Let's Dance
FAIRFIELD FARMS LLC
Teddy Vlock

381. Sore No-More Children's Medal - Horse 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 586 Austin
SARA MCCLOSKEY
SARA MCCLOSKEY
2 581 Private Ryan
Jamie Ringel
Lena Rae Reeb
3 290 Sette Mezzo
Gianna D'Arrigo
Gianna D'Arrigo
4 1312 Poolside
Randle Marchman
Claudette Bryan
5 1282 Rigal D'Arsouilles
Quiet Hill Farm
Mae Merritt

382. Sore No-More Children's Medal - Horse 15-17

result entry horse / owner rider
1 380 Secret Service
Kelsey Adams
Kelsey Adams
2 579 Not Fade Away
KIRSTEN OSTLING
KIRSTEN OSTLING
3 1583 Mighty Mouse
WestWood Farms LLC
Jillian Morisette
4 1208 Station 22
Chelsea Tuohy
Chelsea Tuohy

383. M&S Children's Medal - Pony Sm/Med

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1283 Meadowview's Estancia
Erin Heath
Erin Heath
2 158 JellyBean
Amy Center
Lexi O'Rourke
3 387 Spring Jewel
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
4 1209 Raggedy Anne
Isabelle Waldorf
Isabelle Waldorf
5 1716 Champagne Wishes
Jordan Isenor
Faith Bell
6 1840 All That Razz
Isabelle Song
Addison Reed

384. M&S Children's Medal - Pony Large

result entry horse / owner rider
1 867 Strawberry Fields
Hanley Riggs
Hanley Riggs
2 216 Garden Party
RGR Sales, LLC
Sophie Lee Buchman
3 1842 The Good Knight
Ferndale Farms LLC
Chloe Bell-Thomson
4 778 Champlain Gold Note
Raegan Landrum
Raegan Landrum
5 849 Tuck Everlasting
Alexia Chrysochoos
Alexia Chrysochoos

385. M&S Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1718 Carolus
Devin Ryan
Sarah Vossers
2 392 Carafino
Alyssa Bokor
Alyssa Bokor
3 488 Essential
Monica Hunt
Alexa Bayko
4 1100 Cortez
Katie Gray
Raven Weinlein
5 622 Cape Town
Katie Daoud
Katie Daoud
6 576 Zeus
Jamie Wolff
Elspeth Roake
7 487 Essex Street
Alexa Bayko
Alexa Bayko
8 773 MTM Off The Cuff
Daphne Markcrow
Daphne Markcrow

386. M&S 2'6" Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 585 Wodan's Willie Wonka
Darcie Peck
Kendall Vogt
2 1175 Vincitore
Emily Maura
Emily Maura
3 1515 Carlotta
Orchard Lake Farms, LLC
Griffin Sullivan
4 34 La Vita
Raven Weinlein
SOPHIE TRANSOU

387. M&S 2'6" Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 252 KT Blue Grass
Michael Kirby
Emma Casey Jones
2 292 Concorde B
Carolyn Ullerick
Carolyn Ullerick
3 853 Winchester-G
Lena Rogachevsky
Lena Rogachevsky
4 1292 Another Chapter
Nora Dahlman
Nora Dahlman
5 1637 A Propos
Kathryn Dozier
Kathryn Dozier
6 511 Malone
Starr Humphries
Starr Humphries
7 162 Wishful
Debi Peloso
Debi Peloso
8 584 Baja
Dawn Von Bernuth
Dawn Von Bernuth

388. M&S Junior/Amateur Horsemanship

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1530 Wayfarer
Courtney Calcagnini
Hunter Holloway
2 622 Cape Town
Katie Daoud
Katie Daoud
3 1449 Don La Rouge
Katie Ramsey
Ava DelCharco
4 392 Carafino
Alyssa Bokor
Alyssa Bokor
5 423 Aluminum Overcast
LOUISA BRACKETT
LOUISA BRACKETT
6 939 Famous
Jennifer Sarsfield
Lexy Paynter
7 1524 Rue Royale
DONALD STEWART
Savannah Mannes
8 1027 Venus
India Bluett
India Bluett

389. THIS National Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 237 Rafiki
Jordan Stiller
Jordan Stiller
2 825 Aston Martin
Animation Equine LLC
Samantha Perlman
3 180 Sky's the Limit
Elsa Kania
Louisa Kania
4 329 Lorca De Caryan
Bernadette Coyle
Bernadette Coyle
5 153 Valentino
Julia Schlosser
Samantha Howell
6 726 Beaujolais
Grayanna Grigg
Grayanna Grigg
7 229 Ok To Be Cool
Aizlynn Radwanski
Aizlynn Radwanski
8 157 Easy Living
KELSEY HILEMAN
Lillian Kirbo

390. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 392 Carafino
Alyssa Bokor
Alyssa Bokor
2 1718 Carolus
Devin Ryan
Sarah Vossers
3 488 Essential
Monica Hunt
Alexa Bayko
4 1767 Luc L
Susi Stone
Susi Stone
5 1669 Atlas
Sidney Jefferson
Sidney Jefferson
6 576 Zeus
Jamie Wolff
Elspeth Roake
7 393 Azizi
Becky Harris
Becky Harris
8 545 Keatings Lord
Veronica Mullin
Caroline Carr

391. EJ Haun Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1530 Wayfarer
Courtney Calcagnini
Hunter Holloway
2 1027 Venus
India Bluett
India Bluett
3 105 Chronos
Brianna Peddicord
Brianna Peddicord
4 1449 Don La Rouge
Katie Ramsey
Ava DelCharco
5 423 Aluminum Overcast
LOUISA BRACKETT
LOUISA BRACKETT
6 979 Let's Dance
FAIRFIELD FARMS LLC
Teddy Vlock
7 106 Maximus
OAKLAND VENTURES LLC
Mackenzie Michaels
8 648 Calgary
Alliah Kassem
Alliah Kassem

392. PHA Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1442 CALIFERNIA
DONALD STEWART
Bailey Brasington
2 1611 Mambo King
Seth Vallhonrat
Brittney Mirkov
3 1530 Wayfarer
Courtney Calcagnini
Hunter Holloway
4 1449 Don La Rouge
Katie Ramsey
Ava DelCharco
5 1457 Mac Miller
Show Hunter Investments
Anna Easton
6 1524 Rue Royale
DONALD STEWART
Savannah Mannes
7 834 Wunderkind
ELIZA MONTH
ELIZA MONTH
8 1278 Czantis
Emily Caikoski
Emily Caikoski

425. HITS Lead Line

result entry horse / owner rider
1 620 Black Tie Only
MEGAN Galloway
Hannah Chatterton
1 1850 Hillcrest Enchanted
Greg Crolick
Ava Crolick
1 216 Garden Party
RGR Sales, LLC
Samantha DaCosta