370. USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 490 ASLAND
Thom Trout
Madeleine Swem
2 392 Lancelot
Peter Kraft
Alek Wobeck
3 1580 Bruno Mars
DONALD STEWART
Geoffrey Hesslink
4 394 Country Boy
Mackenzie Michaels
Mackenzie Michaels
5 1787 BILLY SLANEY
Cory Olson
KRISTEN VALE-MOSACK
6 507 Ralph Lauren
Vanessa McCarthy
Vanessa McCarthy
7 1552 Blitz Du Marais Do
Christina Pitz
Marisa Malevitis
8 6 Kennebec
Rebecca Clawson
John Porter

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 0 1580 Bruno Mars
DONALD STEWART
Geoffrey Hesslink
2 0 1118 Blige
Hays Investment Corp.
Hunter Holloway
3 0 1603 Wagner
Taylor Sutton & Hasbrouck Donovan
ABIGAIL AMIDON
4 0 1602 Tyga
DONALD STEWART
Meg Mitchell
5 0 1787 BILLY SLANEY
Cory Olson
KRISTEN VALE-MOSACK
6 0 9 Quick Step
Stephanie & Thea Chafee
THEA CHAFEE
7 0 463 Eclypso
Abby Bertelson
Abby Bertelson
8 0 852 Babette
DaSilva Investments
Sarah Van der Walde

372. USEF Talent Search Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1658 Guapo
Charles Waters
Hayley Waters
2 507 Ralph Lauren
Vanessa McCarthy
Vanessa McCarthy
3 958 Leena L
Maureen Corcoran
ASHLEY FOSTER
4 544 Contino 46
Keri Potter
ABIGAIL AMIDON
5 854 App For That
DaSilva Investments
Lizzie Van der Walde
6 852 Babette
DaSilva Investments
Sarah Van der Walde
7 463 Eclypso
Abby Bertelson
Abby Bertelson
8 506 Dynasty
North Run & Missy Clark
Jordynn Shaffer

374. USEF Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 691 Con Camero
Lisa Levine
Mackenzie Levine
2 483 Signature
Carol Irwin
Carol Irwin
3 1311 Garcia
Zenfield Farm
Sue Sadlier
4 488 Venture
JILL HUMPHREY
Raven Weinlein
5 915 Cezanne
Dabney Abbott
Debi Peloso
6 753 Lionheart
Savannah White
Savannah White

375. USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 426 Pride Rock
Katherine Weisenmiller
Gregory Stevenson
2 1818 Ernesto
Anna Deubel
CARLY HOFT
3 1601 Toblerone
Bernadette Louise Chungunco
Bernadette Louise Chungunco
4 723 Headlines
Fox Meadow Farm
Christopher Coberley
5 927 iParty
DOMINIQUE DAMICO
Kaitlyn Williams
6 914 Honor Roll
SOPHIE LENIHAN
Tess Lenihan
7 1104 Rico HF
SYDNEY ROWLAND
SYDNEY ROWLAND
8 1808 Copine
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
Katherine Burger

376. WIHS Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1601 Toblerone
Bernadette Louise Chungunco
Bernadette Louise Chungunco
2 998 Lord Lorien
Emma Wujek
Emma Wujek
3 914 Honor Roll
SOPHIE LENIHAN
Tess Lenihan
4 320 Pret-a-Porter
Brooke Van Nortwick
Brooke Van Nortwick
5 1770 Fools Gold
Anthony Ruotolo
Anthony Ruotolo
6 723 Headlines
Fox Meadow Farm
Christopher Coberley
7 33 Bold Dream
Emma Callanan
Emma Callanan
8 1104 Rico HF
SYDNEY ROWLAND
SYDNEY ROWLAND

377. Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 213 Duval
ELIZA MONTH
ELIZA MONTH
2 301 Voltaire
Jodi Ebersole
Cali Ebersole
3 86 CAMPECHE Z
Sophia Lothrop
Sophia Lothrop
4 1198 Comet
Thomas Moore
Alle Justyn
5 1236 Diamonds + Pearls
Danielle Moraski
Danielle Moraski
6 1053 San Remo
Jacinda Purrington
Grayanna Grigg
7 202 Match Set
LISA O'NEILL
Hadley Benneyan
8 924 Chevy
Emily Newman
Emily Newman

378. Mini Maclay

result entry horse / owner rider
1 86 CAMPECHE Z
Sophia Lothrop
Sophia Lothrop
2 1236 Diamonds + Pearls
Danielle Moraski
Danielle Moraski
3 1198 Comet
Thomas Moore
Alle Justyn
4 924 Chevy
Emily Newman
Emily Newman
5 1014 Bonno
DONALD STEWART
Caroline Agnew
6 323 Testimonial
Michele Klesmer
Ariana Morales
7 1714 Umberto III
Jenni McAllister
Meghan Keegan
8 1085 VDL Uniek
Dorian Cieslak
Dorian Cieslak

379. Mini HITS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 86 CAMPECHE Z
Sophia Lothrop
Sophia Lothrop
2 323 Testimonial
Michele Klesmer
Ariana Morales
3 1085 VDL Uniek
Dorian Cieslak
Dorian Cieslak
4 301 Voltaire
Jodi Ebersole
Cali Ebersole
5 1080 Geldlich
Amelia Cummings
Amelia Cummings
6 1714 Umberto III
Jenni McAllister
Meghan Keegan
7 658 Carolina II
Alexis Carlyle
Nicole Desautels
8 1236 Diamonds + Pearls
Danielle Moraski
Danielle Moraski

380. M&S Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1619 FANFRELUCHE VAN DEN MINKFARM
Meghan Flanagan
Ashton Alexander
2 507 Ralph Lauren
Vanessa McCarthy
Vanessa McCarthy
3 1393 CHACCOS GOLDY
Shelby Kassab
Dick Carvin
4 1604 War Eagle
DONALD STEWART
Devan Graham
5 87 Sting
Shea Martin
Shea Martin
6 1390 Cancun
Seth Vallhonrat
Jackie Wood
7 1149 Cooper
Elizabeth Spraker
Elizabeth Spraker
8 743 Samy
Quiet Hill Farm
Summer Clarkson

381. SmartPak Children's Medal - Horse 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 301 Voltaire
Jodi Ebersole
Cali Ebersole
2 213 Duval
ELIZA MONTH
ELIZA MONTH
3 323 Testimonial
Michele Klesmer
Ariana Morales
4 1416 Cavallino
ROLLING ACRES
Elise Buhl
5 810 Robison
Katherine Weisenmiller
Katherine Weisenmiller
6 1760 D'Nunzio
Tim Sullivan
Gia Gulino

382. SmartPak Children's Medal - Horse 15-17

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1236 Diamonds + Pearls
Danielle Moraski
Danielle Moraski
2 202 Match Set
LISA O'NEILL
Hadley Benneyan
3 984 Zingarella
ALYVIA SMART
Jessica Rosenwasser
4 986 Wayne G
Molly McQuilkin
Molly McQuilkin
5 1779 Celestial
Alle Justyn
Alle Justyn
6 201 Top Gun
LISA O'NEILL
Cheyenne Neff
7 1052 Remington
Alexandra Griffin
Alexandra Griffin
8 1009 Liberty Z
Shelby Long
Shelby Long

383. M&S Children's Medal - Pony Sm/Med

result entry horse / owner rider
1 356 Kodak Moment
Hannah May Winton
Hannah May Winton
2 321 Cedar Spring McDreamy
Maggie Pollard
Morgan Van Nortwick
3 1424 Puccini
Dina LaBeau
Kenna Labeau
4 510 Pumpkin Pie
Kathy Jo Pogorzelski
Madeline Pogorzelski

384. M&S Children's Medal - Pony Large

result entry horse / owner rider
1 496 Papillon
JK Farms LLC
Caroline Carrara
2 933 Smooth Jazz
Christina Rodda
Christina Rodda
3 162 Patriot
Leslie Kogos
Angela Jean Peck
4 324 The Patriot
M & M Equestrians, LLC
SOPHIA MORALES
5 1792 Cameo
Chloe O'Connell
Isabel Bree

385. Farnam Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 495 Eternity
Ann Dotoli
Haleigh Landrigan
2 483 Signature
Carol Irwin
Carol Irwin
3 793 Rio
Lucie Wharton
Lucie Wharton
4 691 Con Camero
Lisa Levine
Mackenzie Levine
5 915 Cezanne
Dabney Abbott
Debi Peloso
6 632 Stillwater
Kristen Wilson
Kristen Wilson
7 357 Casino
Robin Anderson
Robin Anderson
8 1222 Capezio
EDGAR PAGAN
Madison Albano

386. M&S 2'6" Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 303 Handsome Reward
Liza Albreada
Zoe Swayne
2 983 Remember When
ALYVIA SMART
Jillian Rosenwasser
3 1190 Invictus
Coley Swegheimer
Coley Swegheimer
4 195 Mylo
Mary Mead
Beth Hickson
5 1082 Top Honors
Linda Orton
Emily Crabtree

388. M&S Junior/Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1403 Bull Run's Charly Brown
ATJ Farms LLC
Savannah Mannes
2 1604 War Eagle
DONALD STEWART
Devan Graham
3 1495 Oki Doki
MACELLA O'NEILL
Kristin Hull
4 358 Nick O' Time
Michelle Parker
Michelle Parker
5 743 Samy
Quiet Hill Farm
Margaret Collins
6 1559 As You Wish
Ann Dotoli
Shea Martin
7 1390 Cancun
Seth Vallhonrat
Jackie Wood
8 916 Easy Living
KELSEY HILEMAN
Lillian Kirbo

389. THIS National Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 6 Kennebec
Rebecca Clawson
John Porter
2 1604 War Eagle
DONALD STEWART
Devan Graham
3 487 Cartier
JILL HUMPHREY
Katie Eppinger
4 202 Match Set
LISA O'NEILL
Hadley Benneyan
5 383 Adonis
GDF EQUINE, LLC
Lisa Simmons
6 492 Phantom
Rhian Murphy
Rhian Murphy
7 1830 Liberty
Kristin Hull
Kristin Hull
8 913 Ultina
Katie Furches
Ivy Watson

390. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1016 All Star
OAKLAND VENTURES LLC
Caroline Carr
2 1222 Capezio
EDGAR PAGAN
Madison Albano
3 568 Essex Street
Alexa Bayko
Alexa Bayko
4 793 Rio
Lucie Wharton
Lucie Wharton
5 1784 Isis
Yvette Bean
Yvette Bean
6 1793 KT Beegee
Michael Kirby
Julianne Calder
7 483 Signature
Carol Irwin
Carol Irwin
8 495 Eternity
Ann Dotoli
Haleigh Landrigan

391. EJ Haun Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1619 FANFRELUCHE VAN DEN MINKFARM
Meghan Flanagan
Ashton Alexander
2 1604 War Eagle
DONALD STEWART
Devan Graham
3 1390 Cancun
Seth Vallhonrat
Jackie Wood
4 1602 Tyga
DONALD STEWART
Meg Mitchell
5 1578 Afrojack
DONALD STEWART
Victoria Hoft
6 743 Samy
Quiet Hill Farm
Margaret Collins
7 1403 Bull Run's Charly Brown
ATJ Farms LLC
Savannah Mannes
8 1613 Don La Rouge
Katie Ramsey
Bailey Brasington

392. PHA Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1588 Let's Dance
Meghan Flanagan
Meghan Flanagan
2 1619 FANFRELUCHE VAN DEN MINKFARM
Meghan Flanagan
Ashton Alexander
3 1602 Tyga
DONALD STEWART
Meg Mitchell
4 1604 War Eagle
DONALD STEWART
Devan Graham
5 87 Sting
Shea Martin
Shea Martin
6 1613 Don La Rouge
Katie Ramsey
Bailey Brasington
7 743 Samy
Quiet Hill Farm
Summer Clarkson
8 1560 Cyber
Isabel Roth
Isabel Roth