370. USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 728 Terrapin Station
Meghan Flanagan
Ashton Alexander
2 30 Lancelot
Peter Kraft
Alek Wobeck
3 510 Kennebec
Rebecca Clawson
John Porter
4 92 Balaika Du Ry
Abby Graham
Abby Graham
5 183 Solomon
Hannah Huntington
Hannah Huntington
6 606 Sir Peter
Redfield Farm
Kendall Casaccio
7 787 VDR Couleur's Boy
Alexandra Vanderrest
Caroline Curran
8 181 Hipokratas
Morgan Goodman
Morgan Goodman

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 30 Lancelot
Peter Kraft
Alek Wobeck
2 141 Sting
Sunny Drescher
Sunny Drescher
3 605 Oki Doki
Redfield Farm
MORGAN WARD
4 510 Kennebec
Rebecca Clawson
John Porter
5 606 Sir Peter
Redfield Farm
Kendall Casaccio
6 183 Solomon
Hannah Huntington
Hannah Huntington
7 628 Show Boat
Maggie Ridenour
Bailey Brasington
8 92 Balaika Du Ry
Abby Graham
Abby Graham

373. WIHS Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 728 Terrapin Station
Meghan Flanagan
Ashton Alexander
2 245 Latino
Paige Mawson
Paige Mawson
3 510 Kennebec
Rebecca Clawson
John Porter
4 1586 Dynasty
North Run & Missy Clark
Jordynn Shaffer
5 30 Lancelot
Peter Kraft
Alek Wobeck
6 788 Lassaro
DONALD STEWART
Caroline Curran
7 630 Afrojack
DONALD STEWART
Abby Bertelson
8 628 Show Boat
Maggie Ridenour
Bailey Brasington

377. Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1583 Fabrege
Serenity Farm
Abby Graham
2 656 Chasing Dreams
Shelby Kassab
Shelby Kassab
3 112 Tex
Rick Dayner
Jacqueline Sewell

378. Mini Maclay

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1583 Fabrege
Serenity Farm
Abby Graham
2 112 Tex
Rick Dayner
Jacqueline Sewell
3 321 Ramona Quimby
NATALIE HUGHES
NATALIE HUGHES
4 656 Chasing Dreams
Shelby Kassab
Shelby Kassab

381. SmartPak Children's Medal - Horse 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 46 Easy Living
KELSEY HILEMAN
Lillian Kirbo
2 47 Rising Debonair
Emilie Terry
Helen Kirbo
3 140 Castell
Sophia Lothrop
Sophia Lothrop

382. SmartPak Children's Medal - Horse 15-17

result entry horse / owner rider
1 283 Bay Ridge
Sara Setian
Sara Setian
2 1611 Beachwood Hotel
Meghan Fahey
Ashlyn Markosky
3 1553 Made to Measure
Mariel Montgomery
Mariel Montgomery
4 653 Beyond Belief
Clover Lane Farm LLC
Courtney Trott

385. Farnam Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 42 Cezanne
Dabney Abbott
Debi Peloso
2 257 Mylo
Mary Mead
Carson Harper
3 108 Superbad
Kimberle Burton
Heather Dayner
4 585 Cuve'e
Sheila Slack
Sheila Slack

386. M&S 2'6" Ch/Ad/Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 685 Aluminum Overcast
LOUISA BRACKETT
LOUISA BRACKETT
2 257 Mylo
Mary Mead
Carson Harper
3 561 On Angel's Wings
Emily Scarnechia
Emily Scarnechia
4 1587 King of Hearts
Sheila Murphy
Sheila Murphy
5 1625 Wizardry CBF
Lauren Nolan
Shirley Murphy
6 43 Destino
Debi Peloso
Rachel Waller

389. THIS National Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 596 Phantom
Rhian Murphy
Rhian Murphy
2 140 Castell
Sophia Lothrop
Sophia Lothrop
3 510 Kennebec
Rebecca Clawson
John Porter
4 656 Chasing Dreams
Shelby Kassab
Shelby Kassab
5 182 Major Decision
Fay Smith
Julia Gruber
6 655 Cancun
Seth Vallhonrat
Jackie Wood
7 283 Bay Ridge
Sara Setian
Sara Setian
8 112 Tex
Rick Dayner
Jacqueline Sewell

390. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 148 Lincoln Park
ANN DOTOLI
Haleigh Landrigan
2 503 La Vita
Raven Weinlein
Raven Weinlein
3 257 Mylo
Mary Mead
Carson Harper
4 108 Superbad
Kimberle Burton
Heather Dayner
5 119 Blue Highway
Carly Corbacho
Carly Corbacho