370. Pessoa/USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 584 Signature
Alexandra Carlton
Alexandra Carlton
2 1215 Esteban La Paz
Lauren Henry
Lauren Henry
3 1116 MG Alnuc II Z
Charles Waters
Jesse Fortier
4 556 Zjappoo Sow
Alexandra Maracic
Alexandra Maracic
5 1151 Raleigh
Monty Kelly
Sophie Povirk
6 1413 My Mr. Darcy
Catherine Cech
Sarah Baum
7 990 Eclypso
Abby Bertelson
Abby Bertelson
8 222 Campreoll
Redfield Farm
Cailin McNamara

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1143 Above All
Heritage Farm, Inc.
MORGAN WARD
2 997 Kongo
Southfields Farm LLC
David Oberkircher
3 1116 MG Alnuc II Z
Charles Waters
Jesse Fortier
4 1005 Waldo
Goucher College
Hannah Janson
5 1493 Castelano
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
6 993 Double Diamond
Christina Gellos
Madison Albano
7 222 Campreoll
Redfield Farm
Cailin McNamara
8 930 Century
Lionshare Farm
Madison Brayman

372. Platinum Performance/USEF Talent Search Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1386 Pioneer
Heritage Farm, Inc.
Schaefer Raposa
2 585 CARAKTER
Alexandra Carlton
Alexandra Carlton
3 1028 Radius H
Karen Polle
Erica Polle
4 1143 Above All
Heritage Farm, Inc.
Olivia Dorey
5 992 Quito
Thinkslikeahorse
Abby Bertelson
6 260 LA Dooga
McLain Ward
Dana Rizzo
7 556 Zjappoo Sow
Alexandra Maracic
Alexandra Maracic
8 222 Campreoll
Redfield Farm
Cailin McNamara

374. PHA Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 884 Agostino
Hannah Patten
Hannah Patten
2 1010 Fortune Cookie
Kimberly Janson
Michael Janson
3 1215 Esteban La Paz
Lauren Henry
Lauren Henry
4 835 Casanova
Alexandria Desiderio
Alexandria Desiderio
5 1005 Waldo
Goucher College
Hannah Janson
6 965 Worthy
Taylor Sassa
Taylor Sassa
7 224 Ralph Lauren
Vanessa McCarthy
Vanessa McCarthy
8 1116 MG Alnuc II Z
Charles Waters
Jesse Fortier

375. USEF Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1220 VDR Couleur's Boy
Alexandra Vanderrest
Kelly Lively
2 12 Harley
Ruby Mellen
Sharon Bach
3 963 Campino
Alexandra Murphy
Elspeth Roake
4 1347 Kelleher
Fiona Forsyth
Fiona Forsyth
5 972 Star
JoJo Gutfarb
Olivia Napoli
6 617 Northumberland
Patricia O'Malley
Patricia O'Malley
7 891 Paramount
Caroline Renker
Caroline Renker

376. Equisport Insurance/USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1074 Redwood Forest
Redwood Farm LLC
Eliza Rader
2 926 Hallelujah
Rose Hill Farm
Katie Brewer
3 929 Anisette
Lionshare Farm
Parker Wright
4 971 Magical Diamond
Elizabeth Foster
Elizabeth Foster
5 265 Oakwood's Beyond Glory
Olivia Notman
Olivia Notman
6 296 Steel Moon
Christie Barricella
Molly Dinapoli
7 1394 Sports Talk
Adam Tejpaul
Adam Tejpaul
8 1048 Spudd Webb
Malyssa DelGaudio
Malyssa DelGaudio

377. WIHS Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 296 Steel Moon
Christie Barricella
Molly Dinapoli
2 929 Anisette
Lionshare Farm
Parker Wright
3 265 Oakwood's Beyond Glory
Olivia Notman
Olivia Notman
4 1048 Spudd Webb
Malyssa DelGaudio
Malyssa DelGaudio
5 971 Magical Diamond
Elizabeth Foster
Elizabeth Foster
6 1499 Living the Good Life
Alison Danahy
Alison Danahy
7 1074 Redwood Forest
Redwood Farm LLC
Eliza Rader
8 657 Cool Hand Luke
Kaitlyn Williams
Katie Williams

381. M&S Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 884 Agostino
Hannah Patten
Hannah Patten
2 224 Ralph Lauren
Vanessa McCarthy
Vanessa McCarthy
3 1442 Willem
Anna Becker
Caroline Becker
4 681 Cortez
Katie Gray
Katie Gray
5 1151 Raleigh
Monty Kelly
Sophie Povirk
6 1030 Capri
Megan Thomas
Megan Thomas
7 1116 MG Alnuc II Z
Charles Waters
Jesse Fortier
8 954 Cedro
Julie Becker
Emily Tarr

383. M&S Children's Medal - Horse

result entry horse / owner rider
1 471 ClareQuest Chippy Cruise
Freedom Group
Annie Leonard
2 288 Fabio
Danielle Schwartz
Erica Busch
3 52 Charlie In The Box
Claire Holmes
Claire Holmes
4 33 Bullet Proof
Adriana Savettiere
Adriana Savettiere
5 721 ZEDULON
KENNEDY KNAPIC
KENNEDY KNAPIC
6 442 Prosecca **
Sam Beiter
Sam Beiter
7 613 Spartacus
Buffalo Therapeutic Riding Center
Emma Cullen
8 752 Dew Berry
Sierra Wulfson
Sierra Wulfson

384. M&S Children's Medal - Pony Small/Medium

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1404 Pentimento Bay
Alexa Bren
Merle Beach
2 718 Bracewood's Touch Me Not
Susan Bunnell
MEGHAN KNAPIC
3 92 Brownlands Bella Luna
North Shore Equestrian Center Inc
Olivia Eckstein
4 425 Jack B Nimbus
MEG MALONEY
MEG MALONEY
5 808 Tazmanian Devil
Emma Weiss
Emma Weiss
6 1136 Show Girl
JOE CURRAIS
Aubrienne Krysiewicz-Bell
7 553 Glenhaven Work of Art
Meghan Carver
Meghan Carver
8 596 Berry
Amy Olszewski
Susanne McGrady

385. M&S Children's Medal - Pony Large

result entry horse / owner rider
1 561 Gingersnap
Christina Covarrubias
Cristyn Edwards
2 540 Holiday Lights
Hannah Woolley
Hannah Woolley
3 506 Autumn Frost
Tricia Gargiulo
Tricia Gargiulo
4 230 Where's My Sock
Taylor Theis
Taylor Theis
5 1402 Jager Jace
Haley Harder
Haley Harder
6 273 And the Crowd Goes Wild
Mike Rosenwasser
Jillian Rosenwasser
7 26 Around The World
Redfield Farm
SHANNON ECKEL
8 539 Spartacus
Alison Macdonald
Alison Macdonald

386. Farnam Adult Medal 18-35

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1377 Messina
Catherine Cowie
Catherine Cowie
2 12 Harley
Ruby Mellen
Sharon Bach
3 837 Caro Z
Missiaen Jenkins-Huck
Missiaen Jenkins-Huck
4 1220 VDR Couleur's Boy
Alexandra Vanderrest
Kelly Lively
5 337 Naragansett Bay
Chase Meadows Farm LLC
Emma Johnson
6 1066 Vincent D
MiraBella's Gold Corp
Nicole Judd
7 1487 Corvet Z
STREETT MOORE
Sarah Cohen
8 908 Julius
Chilmark Farm
Parker Wright

387. Farnam Adult Medal 36-49

result entry horse / owner rider
1 22 Second Step
Kristan Lassiter
Kristan Lassiter

388. Farnam Adult Medal 50 & Over

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1219 Tour Guide
Sue Marder-O'Connor
Sue Marder-O'Connor
2 1029 Zompare
Marion de Vogel
Marion de Vogel
3 473 Cascor's Splendor
Maria Moalli
Maria Moalli
4 1289 Just Dance
DONALD STEWART
Kimberly Smith
5 1505 Ontario Z
Nancy Shilling
Nancy Shilling

389. THIS National Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1215 Esteban La Paz
Lauren Henry
Lauren Henry
2 1388 Sirius Black
Christina Gellos
Madison Goetzmann
3 1005 Waldo
Goucher College
Hannah Janson
4 1037 Hakuna Matata
Claire Ewald
Paige Gaylord
5 471 ClareQuest Chippy Cruise
Freedom Group
Annie Leonard
6 1448 C'est La Vie
Caleigh Thompson
Haleigh Landrigan
7 884 Agostino
Hannah Patten
Hannah Patten
8 1387 Maxim
KJ Robinson, LLC
Alexa Effron

390. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1448 C'est La Vie
Caleigh Thompson
Haleigh Landrigan
2 972 Star
JoJo Gutfarb
Olivia Napoli
3 12 Harley
Ruby Mellen
Tessa Falanga
4 1230 Pilou de la Hamente
Caroline Holl
Caroline Holl
5 1210 Atreyu
Allen Lewis
Kelsi Shevlin
6 333 White Lies
Beth Longale
Brianna Pedersen
7 107 Why Not
Erin Tilkin
Erin Tilkin
8 167 Parcheesi
Jay Sargent
Quinn Traendly