370. Pessoa/USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 110 Sam I Am
Holly Hill Farm
Kayla Patregnani
2 705 Darantos
Isabella Norton
Isabella Norton
3 362 Futuro
Alyssa Rhee
Alyssa Rhee
4 342 Valentina
Amelia Lucas
Amelia Lucas
5 348 Cooper
Madison D Stephens
Madison D Stephens
6 144 Arturo Z
Holly Frick
Holly Frick
7 365 Charisma
Katherine Murphy
Katherine Murphy
8 340 Valesca
Emily Clarke
Ellie Williams

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 382 Wingman
Meghan Kaupp
Carrie Silvano
2 342 Valentina
Amelia Lucas
Amelia Lucas
3 19 Lorenzo
Rachel DeMuro
Madeleine Lohr
4 362 Futuro
Alyssa Rhee
Alyssa Rhee
5 376 Korngold
Michelle Sturtz
Kaileigh Keller
6 665 Tinka's Lad
TESS LEE
TESS LEE
7 363 Ayrton
Glendon Mohan
Glendon Mohan
8 550 Vicarious
Kelsey Brown
Kathryn Albaugh
9 144 Arturo Z
Holly Frick
Holly Frick

372. Platinum Performance/USEF Talent Search Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 497 Reflection
Lionshare Farm
Kayla Patregnani
2 550 Vicarious
Kelsey Brown
Kathryn Albaugh
3 266 Urame Kaf
Kara Dunegan
Kara Dunegan
4 149 Corelli
Kristin Latimer
Kristin Latimer
5 348 Cooper
Madison D Stephens
Madison D Stephens
6 244 Love Z
Sweet Briar College
Elizabeth Hansbrough

374. Equisport Insurance/USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 Loose Buttons
Maddie Rodgers
Maddie Rodgers
2 670 Capilano HF
Tullia Rosa
Tullia Rosa
3 488 Better Yet
Kirklen Petersen
Kirklen Petersen
4 544 CRAZY LADY GAGA
Matthew Drobny
Matthew Drobny
5 158 The Pied Piper
Kocher Tack Shop
ALLISON AMELIA STABLEY
6 509 Rowfantina Apollo
Taylor Morrison
Taylor Morrison
7 669 Sandler
Aberle Rodgers
Aberle Rodgers
8 468 Sparkle
Zabel Kerivan
Zabel Kerivan

375. WIHS Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 539 Highland's Paris
Rachel Okun
TAMMY BLANCHETTE
2 428 Loose Buttons
Maddie Rodgers
Maddie Rodgers
3 670 Capilano HF
Tullia Rosa
Tullia Rosa
4 36 LA Wicked Temptress
Henriette Borst
Ana Bertozzi
5 43 CHIP VA
Isabel Simon
Isabel Simon
6 509 Rowfantina Apollo
Taylor Morrison
Taylor Morrison
7 538 Salty
Kelsi Okun
Kelsi Okun
8 20 Pumpkin Patch
Helen Lohr
Helen Lohr

376. Junior Equitation

result entry horse / owner rider
1 144 Arturo Z
Holly Frick
Holly Frick
2 376 Korngold
Michelle Sturtz
Kaileigh Keller

377. M&S Children's Medal - Horse

result entry horse / owner rider
1 309 Spartacus
Buffalo Therapeutic Riding Center
MAKOTO FARM
2 393 All Decked Out
Rhys Drewyer
Rhys Drewyer
3 188 Buena Vida
Casey Schmitz
Casey Schmitz
4 157 Hello Heartbreaker
Eliza Gretok
Eliza Gretok
5 258 Aldan
Annika Adstedt
Annika Adstedt
6 117 Something Stellar
Lilly Patterson
Lilly Patterson
7 153 Cresent Beach
Barbara Scott
Kristin Latimer
8 361 Calamity Jane
Halland McKenna
Halland McKenna

378. M&S Children's Medal - Pony

result entry horse / owner rider
1 251 Close Kin
Sydney Hess
Sydney Hess
2 189 Texas Hold 'Em
Cameron Schmitz
Cameron Schmitz
3 22 North Face
Pam Baker LLC
Grace Wilbanks
4 689 Rosmel's All That Glitters
Jeanne Valk
Jeanne Valk
5 254 Sand Castle
STREETT MOORE
Spencer Davis
6 676 My Fair Lady
Kendall Youngblood
Kendall Youngblood
7 696 My Wish
Julia Bain
Julia Bain
8 139 Take Notice
Claire Thalhimer
Claire Thalhimer

379. Farnam Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 236 UNA ACORADA
Elizabeth Orem
Lyndsey Brodhead
2 239 Undercover
Sarah Keyser
Sarah Keyser
3 190 London
CARLY ANN ZIEGLER
CARLY ANN ZIEGLER

380. THIS National Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 382 Wingman
Meghan Kaupp
Carrie Silvano
2 215 Delorian
Carolyn Williams
Devan Graham
3 491 De'Gage'
Carlin Savage
Carlin Savage
4 153 Cresent Beach
Barbara Scott
Kristin Latimer
5 463 Beringer
Barbara Ruziska
Barbara Ruziska
6 407 Beste Intentions
Cary Hundley
Cary Hundley
7 656 Santiago Pro
Siena Giacoma
Hannah Taylor
8 157 Hello Heartbreaker
Eliza Gretok
Eliza Gretok

383. Gittings Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 50 CON ACTION
Maddie Farlow
Maddie Farlow
2 716 Seymour
Jan Golash
Lauren Fraser
3 117 Something Stellar
Lilly Patterson
Lilly Patterson
4 364 Zenith
Alison Anderson
Alison Anderson
5 639 Sandown
Nick Alberti
Paige Ensor
6 700 Tradesecret
Lauren Martin
Lauren Martin
7 393 All Decked Out
Rhys Drewyer
Rhys Drewyer
8 701 Lordanus
David Matisz LLC & Margaret O'Neill
Charlotte Scharfenberg

385. MHSA Hunter Seat Equitation - Horse

result entry horse / owner rider
1 394 Fargo
Kimberly Maginnis
Kathryn Maginnis
2 407 Beste Intentions
Cary Hundley
Cary Hundley
3 656 Santiago Pro
Siena Giacoma
Hannah Taylor
4 153 Cresent Beach
Barbara Scott
Kristin Latimer
5 214 Ferragamo
Devan Graham
Devan Graham
6 364 Zenith
Alison Anderson
Alison Anderson
7 393 All Decked Out
Rhys Drewyer
Rhys Drewyer
8 78 SnapShot
Theresa Kakol
Jacob Kakol

387. Open Children's Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 255 Swizzlestick
Linda Foster
Emma Hess
2 150 De Lovely
Margaret Kruse
Paige Trzaskawka

388. VHSA Hunter Seat Medal - Jump

result entry horse / owner rider
1 342 Valentina
Amelia Lucas
Amelia Lucas
2 552 Further to Fly
Lexus Arbuckle
Kelsey Brown
3 375 Seleus
Lesley Summerville
Lesley Summerville
4 98 Grant My Wish
Nicole Ferrell
Nicole Ferrell
5 548 Allegheny
Olivia Jallits
Olivia Jallits
6 376 Korngold
Michelle Sturtz
Kaileigh Keller
7 340 Valesca
Emily Clarke
Hannah Williams
8 363 Ayrton
Glendon Mohan
Glendon Mohan

389. VHSA Hunter Seat Medal - Flat

result entry horse / owner rider
1 342 Valentina
Amelia Lucas
Amelia Lucas
2 362 Futuro
Alyssa Rhee
Alyssa Rhee
3 127 Virginia Gentleman
Sophia Vella
Sophia Vella
4 214 Ferragamo
Devan Graham
Devan Graham
5 407 Beste Intentions
Cary Hundley
Cary Hundley
6 261 Hugo Fast
Chelsea Brittner
Matthew Drobny
7 377 Big City
High Cotton Farm
Margaret Luck
8 376 Korngold
Michelle Sturtz
Kaileigh Keller

390. VHSA Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 188 Buena Vida
Casey Schmitz
Casey Schmitz
2 163 Casall C
Annie Diehl
Annie Diehl
3 394 Fargo
Kimberly Maginnis
Kathryn Maginnis
4 395 Tony The Taurus
Maggie Pollard
Maggie Pollard
5 403 Shadwell
Haley Brennan
Haley Brennan
6 393 All Decked Out
Rhys Drewyer
Rhys Drewyer
7 402 Romantic Infatuation
Sara Baygents
Sara Baygents
8 119 Vote For Pedro
Catherine Duhring
Catherine Duhring

392. VHSA Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 670 Capilano HF
Tullia Rosa
Tullia Rosa
2 100 Cedar Spring McDreamy
Blake Bogin
Blake Bogin
3 186 Made You Look
Savannah Bednash
Savannah Bednash
4 408 Simply Irresistible
Cary Hundley
Cary Hundley
5 641 Valentin
Jo Hunt
Natalie Rohrbaugh

393. SC Governor's Cup Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 188 Buena Vida
Casey Schmitz
Casey Schmitz
2 260 Minute Maid
Chelsea Brittner
Katarina Adstedt
3 547 Unison
Joy Freely
Kathryn Albaugh
4 393 All Decked Out
Rhys Drewyer
Rhys Drewyer
5 127 Virginia Gentleman
Sophia Vella
Sophia Vella