290. YJC Five Year Old Class - 1.15m

result entry horse / owner rider
1 586 King's Ransom 3E
King Ridge Stables
Roberto Teran
2 1385 Qualle
Charles Waters
DANIEL DAMEN
3 441 Sofia Car
DESCANSO FARM
Dr. Fernando Cardenas
4 1233 Levente
Bridget Earl
Andras Szieberth
5 1278 Charlies Ballerina
Marcus Gruenthal
Marcus Gruenthal
6 127 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Kathleen Kamine
Amanda Flint
7 1362 Billabong
Alex Livengood
Jeffrey Martin
8 783 Galoubet Rouge
Apex Equestrian Center
Jill Marinis

291. YJC Five Year Old Class - 1.15m

result entry horse / owner rider
1 127 Beau Van Het Keyershof
Kathleen Kamine
Amanda Flint
2 1278 Charlies Ballerina
Marcus Gruenthal
Marcus Gruenthal
3 1385 Qualle
Charles Waters
DANIEL DAMEN
4 1362 Billabong
Alex Livengood
Jeffrey Martin
5 783 Galoubet Rouge
Apex Equestrian Center
Jill Marinis
6 1233 Levente
Bridget Earl
Andras Szieberth
7 441 Sofia Car
DESCANSO FARM
Dr. Fernando Cardenas

292. $500 YJC Six Year Old Class - 1.20m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 126 Ladonna
Kathleen Kamine
Amanda Flint 125.00
2 88 Loose Buttons
Jennifer Lang
Adam Cramer 90.00
3 1200 Just For Fun 3E
King Ridge Stables
Steffen Broeckmam 65.00
4 125 Super G
Kathleen Kamine
Amanda Flint 65.00
5 585 Judgment Day 3E
King Ridge Stables
Roberto Teran 60.00
6 432 May's News
SHERRI JAMISON
SHERRI JAMISON 60.00
7 489 EWSZ's Jerevel
European Warmblood Stallion Zentrum Inc
Francois Lamontagne 20.00
8 928 Cayotee
Cimarron Show Stables
Kelley Robinson 15.00

294. $500 YJC Six Year Old Class - 1.20m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 489 EWSZ's Jerevel
European Warmblood Stallion Zentrum Inc
Francois Lamontagne 125.00
2 432 May's News
SHERRI JAMISON
SHERRI JAMISON 90.00
3 88 Loose Buttons
Jennifer Lang
Adam Cramer 65.00
4 126 Ladonna
Kathleen Kamine
Amanda Flint 65.00
5 928 Cayotee
Cimarron Show Stables
Kelley Robinson 60.00
6 1200 Just For Fun 3E
King Ridge Stables
Steffen Broeckmam 60.00
7 585 Judgment Day 3E
King Ridge Stables
Roberto Teran 20.00
8 496 Crack 31
Brooke Crozier
Tommy Feigel 15.00

295. $500 YJC Seven & Eight Year Old Class - 1.30m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 179 Arise Z
Francois Lamontagne
Francois Lamontagne 125.00
2 1068 Picture Perfect
Jenni McAllister
Aaron Vale 90.00
3 132 Chinedine PP Z
Ashley Fung
Amanda Flint 65.00
4 440 Quincy
DESCANSO FARM
Dr. Fernando Cardenas 65.00
5 929 Caberlay
Cimarron Show Stables
Kelley Robinson 60.00
6 1227 Cuba Libre
Apex Equestrian Center
Jill Marinis 60.00
7 482 Blue Pearl
Wild Turkey Farm, LLC
Aaron Vale 20.00
8 1237 Arwen
KIRA PLYMIRE
Chris Delia 15.00
9 199 Allechante
JOAN NICHOLS
Kylie Lyman 0.00

296. $500 YJC 6, 7 & 8 Year Old Class - 1.30m (comb)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 413 Emilios
Blue River Farm Sales
Germaine Dougherty 125.00
2 482 Blue Pearl
Wild Turkey Farm, LLC
Aaron Vale 90.00
3 868 Wasco
MACELLA O'NEILL
TRACY MAGNESS 65.00
4 489 EWSZ's Jerevel
European Warmblood Stallion Zentrum Inc
Francois Lamontagne 65.00
5 500 Julia
Con Brio Farm
Paul Halpern 60.00
6 373 Rembrandt Z
DONALD STEWART
MEGAN WEXLER 60.00
7 1086 Card-Benson, Debbie (6024)
Harley Brown
Aaron Vale 20.00

297. $500 YJC Seven & Eight Year Old Class - 1.30m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 926 Barretta
Cimarron Show Stables
Kelley Robinson 125.00
2 1227 Cuba Libre
Apex Equestrian Center
Jill Marinis 90.00
3 500 Julia
Con Brio Farm
Paul Halpern 65.00
4 103 Esprit Rouge
The Jaeckle Centre & Ashley DiBartolomeo
Sharon McElvain 65.00
5 413 Emilios
Blue River Farm Sales
Germaine Dougherty 60.00
6 420 Riga
Sherri Hunt-Serazin
Carly Campbell-Cooper 60.00
7 929 Caberlay
Cimarron Show Stables
Kelley Robinson 20.00
8 868 Wasco
MACELLA O'NEILL
TRACY MAGNESS 15.00