208. Level 2 Jumper - 1.00m

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 1264 Kiwi
DONALD STEWART
MEGAN WEXLER
2 A 945 Cavalier
WENDY WOOD
WENDY WOOD
3 A 316 Bob
Chrissy Gilbertson
Chrissy Gilbertson
4 A 1060 Holy Moses
Sally Swiatek
Sally Swiatek
5 A 585 True Blue
Kent School Stables
Brianna Carillo
6 A 1242 Top Secret
Kimberly Janson
Michael Janson
7 A 939 Serrano
Robert Mc Neel
Samantha Calzone
8 A 1035 Cointreau
Kris Moyer
Kris Moyer
1 B 379 Dixie
Kimberly Jungherr
Kimberly Jungherr
2 B 453 Gabriel's Trumpet
Nancy Koehn
Hannah Lavin
3 B 852 Perla
DND Equine Enterprises Inc.
Michael Zukerman
4 B 813 Ruby Tuesday
Top Of The Line
Leslie Ward
5 B 1151 Ungaro
Jackie Ventorino
MEGAN WEXLER
6 B 347 Look At Me
Megan Shaw
Deborah Healey
7 B 734 Chantal
Twin Lakes Farm Inc
Caroline Carpenter
8 B 826 Tango
Abigail Wexner
Jeffery Welles

209. Level 2 Jumper - 1.00m

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 353 Myles Rouge
Jean Wellenstein
Deborah Healey
2 A 873 Napoleon
Liz Kast
Liz Kast
3 A 1420 Gamma Rembrandt
Rebecca Militello
Rebecca Militello
4 A 977 Sky
Herbert Sambol
Federico Sztyrle
5 A 153 Felix Imperator
Wheelock Whitney
Taylor Knapp
6 A 302 Amalitha
Anthony D'Ambrosio
Tyler ZZZ-Smith
7 A 1074 Rio's Fame
Hidden Hollow Farm
Kate Conover
8 A 1308 Boston
CANDY TRIBBLE
Dennis Dykerman
1 B 135 Typhoon
Kimberly Gravalis
Kimberly Gravalis
2 B 634 Kick Start
Sandlin Equine Inc
Darlene Sandlin
3 B 748 Stella
Kelley Mariano
LESLIE BELL
4 B 427 Jack
Michael Kirby
Michele Hunt
5 B 1060 Holy Moses
Sally Swiatek
Sally Swiatek
6 B 1350 R'win M
Cheryl Tirone
Cheryl Tirone
7 B 1279 Bullet Proof
Double Solstice Farm
Hannah Beresford
8 B 486 Patrice
Kristen Cook
Karen McCarthy

210. Level 2 Jumper - 1.00m

result entry horse / owner rider
1 a 93 Delila
Hope Smith
Hope Smith
2 a 217 Tempus Fugit
Juliet Hubbard
Sarah Hubbard
3 a 1469 Vitalos
Libby Smith
Kate Stoffel-Oliver
4 a 138 Tops
Cathleen Mazzarisi
Cathleen Mazzarisi
5 a 852 Perla
DND Equine Enterprises Inc.
Michael Zukerman
6 a 621 Over the Moon
Camellia Anne Ford
Jennifer Rossire
7 a 222 Valkenier
B J EHRHARDT
B J EHRHARDT
8 a 1350 R'win M
Cheryl Tirone
Cheryl Tirone
1 b 1184 Lexi
Jamie Carey
Stephanie Krawczyk
2 b 1375 Leopold 193
Lynn Halas-Recik
Lynn Halas-Recik
3 b 604 Clear Colours
Linda Radigan
Linda Radigan
4 b 52 Magnetic
Kendall Fately
Kendall Fately
5 b 1035 Cointreau
Kris Moyer
Kris Moyer
6 b 585 True Blue
Kent School Stables
Brianna Carillo
7 b 1151 Ungaro
Jackie Ventorino
MEGAN WEXLER
8 b 472 Coolnorran Chewy
Geraldine Lindsay
Paul Lindsay

211. Level 2 Jumper - 1.00m

result entry horse / owner rider
1 577 Rocket J. Squirrel
ABBY KOTWICK
OSVALDO ORNIA PACHER
2 641 Roxy Girl
Laurie Tuzo
Elizabeth Sanden-Mulvey
3 576 Uccello
Paula Kotwick
OSVALDO ORNIA PACHER
4 353 Myles Rouge
Jean Wellenstein
Deborah Healey
5 289 Extraordinaire
Jean McMahon
Hannah Isop
6 841 Savoir Faire
Erica Lieberman
Jennifer Calogero
7 52 Magnetic
Kendall Fately
Kendall Fately
8 604 Clear Colours
Linda Radigan
Linda Radigan