370. USEF Hunter Seat Medal A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1055 Barn-Prince, Greg (3253)
HIGHLAND HORSES LLC
GRACE PEARSON
2 904 Zinnia
Kate Abajian
Kate Abajian
3 505 Entry-hughes2
DULCIE LOU MORRIS
DULCIE LOU MORRIS
4 802 FIERRO VAN BERKENBROECK
ALISON RAICH
ALISON RAICH
5 693 Khaled
Infinity Equestrian, LLC
Payton Potter
6 707 Huapango
Bridget Harris
Sarah Matzinger
7 144 Agrippa
Alessandra Volpi
Alessandra Volpi
8 952 Double Gold
Leslie Richman
Melody Liu

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 140 Precisely
Emma Catherine Reichow
Emma Catherine Reichow
2 382 Queen's Darling
Bianca Jenkins
Bianca Jenkins
3 671 Red White & Blue
Stephanie Siegel
Stephanie Siegel
4 1055 Barn-Prince, Greg (3253)
HIGHLAND HORSES LLC
GRACE PEARSON
5 398 Mia Reef
Stephanie Hewitt
Stephanie Hewitt
6 701 Red Alert
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
7 1272 Aldan
Dimitra Ippolito
ANYA BEREZNICKI
8 144 Agrippa
Alessandra Volpi
Alessandra Volpi

372. USEF Talent Search Medal 3*

result entry horse / owner rider
1 470 Athena
Beth Bowlen
Jennifer Houser
2 483 FANADWEST REBEL
PARKER CLIFF
PARKER CLIFF
3 493 Elliott
Cate Tomlinson
Cate Tomlinson
4 1362 Entry-sharkey
Katherine Dash
Katherine Dash
5 6 As The Dawn Breaks
AES Equestrian Inc
Sophie Thoerner
6 952 Double Gold
Leslie Richman
Melody Liu
7 1131 Barsina VDM
Sophia Silveira
Sophia Silveira
8 1101 Rocket Junior
Stephanie & Ricky Desiderio
Stephanie & Ricky Desiderio

374. USEF Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 755 Reymono
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
JAIME L. KRUPNICK
2 25 BRAVE
JACQUELINE ATTWOOD-DUPONT
JACQUELINE ATTWOOD-DUPONT
3 355 Ambassador
Emily McCabe
Emily McCabe
4 512 Lord Spezi
Jillian Fairman
Jillian Fairman
5 965 Bright Horizon
Faith Miller
Pat Gregory
6 515 Sinatra
LASORDA HOLDINGS
Seven Swans LLC
7 722 Rockstar
Camille Leblond
Camille Leblond
8 821 Wallstreet Hero
Mollie Hartung
Mollie Hartung

375. USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 319 BUZZWORTHY
ENCHANTMENT FARMS LLC
SHILOH ROSEBOOM
2 1370 Webmaster
Caitlin Filiato
Caitlin Filiato
3 1012 Utric
Rainie Rose
Katherine Simonds
4 733 For Heavens Sake
Lauren Henry
Caroline King
5 1176 Malachi
Phoebe Weseley, & River Run Farm LLC
Lianna Reis

376. Open Eq. (WIHS Pony Medal)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 319 BUZZWORTHY
ENCHANTMENT FARMS LLC
SHILOH ROSEBOOM

377. CPHA Hunter Seat Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 802 FIERRO VAN BERKENBROECK
ALISON RAICH
ALISON RAICH
2 1130 Arezzo
Sophia Silveira
Sophia Silveira
3 398 Mia Reef
Stephanie Hewitt
Stephanie Hewitt
4 382 Queen's Darling
Bianca Jenkins
Bianca Jenkins
5 672 CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
CLEA CADDELL
6 493 Elliott
Cate Tomlinson
Cate Tomlinson
7 1048 DUBERLIN
Miriam McNally
Traudi Miller-Moss
8 845 Fhinnaeus
Sandra Condino
Sandra Condino

378. CPHA Hunter Seat Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 509 Blitz
Derek Hirsch
SOPHIA MORALES
2 216 Kaleidoscope
Lauren Michaels
Lauren Michaels
3 495 Mr. Worldwide
Holli Kolkey
Holli Kolkey
4 517 Bada Bing
LASORDA HOLDINGS
Seven Swans LLC
5 821 Wallstreet Hero
Mollie Hartung
Mollie Hartung
6 1378 Shame On The Moon
Megan Wood
Melissa Woolpert
7 1196 Mr. Sanchez
SUSAN ARTES
Emily McCabe

379. CPHA Foundation Equitation Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 144 Agrippa
Alessandra Volpi
Alessandra Volpi
2 A 1016 Fabio
SOPHIA DAVIES
SOPHIA DAVIES
3 A 33 Sparrow's Nio
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
BROOKE MORIN
4 A 1378 Shame On The Moon
Megan Wood
Melissa Woolpert
5 A 214 Matisse
VIANNE STORRS
VIANNE STORRS
6 A 1130 Arezzo
Sophia Silveira
Sophia Silveira
7 A 216 Kaleidoscope
Lauren Michaels
Lauren Michaels
8 A 526 Fritz's Image
Nicolas Nierenberg
Nicolas Nierenberg
1 B 140 Precisely
Emma Catherine Reichow
Emma Catherine Reichow
2 B 477 Adorned
Sydnie Young
Sydnie Young
3 B 1143 G-Star
Dunn Rite Farms LLC
Paige Dendiu
4 B 1147 Prince Caspian
Jenny Walkiewicz
Emily Williams
5 B 674 Brown Bear
Caroline Warren
CLEA CADDELL
6 B 1233 Entry-Holloway
Jill Henneberg
Jill Henneberg
7 B 966 Beach Bum
Faith Miller
Nancy Holliday
8 B 759 Zador
KRIS HOFFMAN KENNEDY
KRIS HOFFMAN KENNEDY

381. Open Eq. (CPHA Child/Adult Medal)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1376 BILLISTIC
JOHN FRENCH
Jade Webby

382. Foxfield Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1378 Shame On The Moon
Megan Wood
Melissa Woolpert
2 965 Bright Horizon
Faith Miller
Pat Gregory
3 215 Goldika 559
Carolina Hernandez
Carolina Hernandez
4 966 Beach Bum
Faith Miller
Nancy Holliday
5 821 Wallstreet Hero
Mollie Hartung
Mollie Hartung
6 822 Little Brother
Jane Wiley
Catherine Westling
7 1196 Mr. Sanchez
SUSAN ARTES
Emily McCabe
8 517 Bada Bing
LASORDA HOLDINGS
Seven Swans LLC

383. Onondarka Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 190 Valencia
SAS LLC
Zoe Stascausky
2 928 Benetton
Avery Kalafatas
Avery Kalafatas
3 260 Shadow Catcher
KATE CONSIDINE
Katalina Rickard
4 480 And the Crowd Goes Wild
Parker Cliff
PARKER CLIFF
5 485 LEWINSKI
ALEX THOMPSON
ALEX THOMPSON
6 385 Barn-Ford, Harrison (3350)
AKM Concept LLC
MIKA CLEAR
7 273 GET ROWDY
TEAM EXPRESS GROUP
Grace Prochilo
8 1013 Arthur
Rachel Crown
Keli Colby

384. WCE Junior/Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1362 Entry-sharkey
Katherine Dash
Katherine Dash
2 509 Blitz
Derek Hirsch
SOPHIA MORALES
3 822 Little Brother
Jane Wiley
Catherine Westling
4 820 Drago
Mollie Hartung
Mollie Hartung
5 493 Elliott
Cate Tomlinson
Cate Tomlinson
6 1378 Shame On The Moon
Megan Wood
Melissa Woolpert
7 1048 DUBERLIN
Miriam McNally
Traudi Miller-Moss
8 994 Winter Bazaar
HAVEN FARMS
SKYLAR WIREMAN
9 388 Pharaoh's Treasure
AKM Concept LLC
Aya Clear

385. PCHA Medal 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 480 And the Crowd Goes Wild
Parker Cliff
PARKER CLIFF
2 1065 Mojito C
Lindenwood Farm
Stella Buckingham
3 692 Vanilla Twilight
LESLIE STEELE
Payton Potter
4 33 Sparrow's Nio
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
BROOKE MORIN
5 663 Prophecy
Natalie Templeton
Savannah Pike
6 87 CAPTIVATED
SHAYNE WIREMAN
SKYLAR WIREMAN
7 928 Benetton
Avery Kalafatas
Avery Kalafatas
8 273 GET ROWDY
TEAM EXPRESS GROUP
Grace Prochilo

386. PCHA Medal 35 & O

result entry horse / owner rider
1 965 Bright Horizon
Faith Miller
Pat Gregory
2 1196 Mr. Sanchez
SUSAN ARTES
Emily McCabe
3 1136 Show Off
Mike Warden
Mike Warden

387. M&S Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 990 RADCLIFFE
Megan Berthiaume
BROOKE MORIN
2 6 As The Dawn Breaks
AES Equestrian Inc
Sophie Thoerner
3 672 CAVALJO
CLEA CADDELL
CLEA CADDELL
4 477 Adorned
Sydnie Young
Sydnie Young
5 1077 Entry-Dignelli 2
ericka Koenigsberg
ericka Koenigsberg
6 480 And the Crowd Goes Wild
Parker Cliff
PARKER CLIFF
7 1252 Tantallon's Off the Record
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
Madison McKay
8 526 Fritz's Image
Nicolas Nierenberg
Nicolas Nierenberg

388. Back on Track Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 888 Coeur de Grace
Brandi Miller
Emily Egensperger
2 256 ALLEY OOP
Coxe Horses LLC
Isabel Coxe
3 846 Melvin
Rhianna Miller
Rhianna Miller
4 385 Barn-Ford, Harrison (3350)
AKM Concept LLC
MIKA CLEAR
5 260 Shadow Catcher
KATE CONSIDINE
Katalina Rickard
6 1104 Ever So
Maile Smith
Maile Smith
7 1074 From Lexington With Love
Marin Gilliland
Marin Gilliland
8 1078 Entry-Dignelli
Sandy Styzle
Sandy Styzle
9 1304 Facebook
Mary-Alice Scola
Susan Winn

389. Dover Saddlery Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 170 Starry Night
Michelle Kerivan
Elizabeth Thompson
2 1136 Show Off
Mike Warden
Mike Warden
3 803 Souvenir
Jennifer Brown
Nick Gegen
4 1376 BILLISTIC
JOHN FRENCH
Jade Webby
5 1070 Federer
Alison Sweeney
Alison Sweeney
6 522 Breaking Dawn
Darren Tedder
Darren Tedder
7 964 Barn-Corts, Tori (4665)-1
Christine DeLeyer
Nicole Boyle
8 564 Arico
Rancho Corazon, LLC
Jared Brinsmade
9 1318 Knockout Z
Boggs Hill
Boggs Hill

391. M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal (comb)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 714 Carnado
Aleron LLC
Anne Mullally
2 64 Soho
Jennifer Houser
Sherri Kahn
3 758 Hakuna Matata
Christina Vail
Maria Vail
4 1366 Atlantic
Jacqueline Lubrano
Jacqueline Lubrano
5 705 Popularity
Tate Beteta
Rachael Weik

392. M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship

result entry horse / owner rider
1 846 Melvin
Rhianna Miller
Rhianna Miller
2 1252 Tantallon's Off the Record
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
Madison McKay
3 932 Vive la Vie
Gaston Family Investments LLC
Haley Cassidy
4 106 All Good
Brookstreet Stables
Candice Schober
5 699 Calisto
Tate Beteta
Tate Beteta
6 1255 TOCCATA
ISABELLA SABINO
ISABELLA SABINO
7 888 Coeur de Grace
Brandi Miller
Emily Egensperger
8 936 Alcado
Starlight Sporthorses, LLC
Jayme Jenkins

393. THIS National Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 710 Quantum
Amanda Calhoun
Amanda Calhoun
2 707 Huapango
Bridget Harris
Sarah Matzinger
3 398 Mia Reef
Stephanie Hewitt
Stephanie Hewitt
4 928 Benetton
Avery Kalafatas
Avery Kalafatas
5 384 Cocon 4
Ned Glynn
Avery Glynn
6 911 Barn-Dwyer, Patrick
ASHLAND FARMS
Tessa Darling
7 846 Melvin
Rhianna Miller
Rhianna Miller
8 1236 Novello
Emma Raith
Emma Raith

394. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 755 Reymono
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
JAIME L. KRUPNICK
2 216 Kaleidoscope
Lauren Michaels
Lauren Michaels
3 964 Barn-Corts, Tori (4665)-1
Christine DeLeyer
Nicole Boyle
4 1070 Federer
Alison Sweeney
Alison Sweeney
5 64 Soho
Jennifer Houser
Sherri Kahn
6 1136 Show Off
Mike Warden
Mike Warden
7 1376 BILLISTIC
JOHN FRENCH
Jade Webby
8 564 Arico
Rancho Corazon, LLC
Jared Brinsmade
9 114 Fiona
Lauren Jenison
Lauren Jenison

395. CPHA Style of Riding

result entry horse / owner rider
1 755 Reymono
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
JAIME L. KRUPNICK
2 509 Blitz
Derek Hirsch
SOPHIA MORALES
3 1070 Federer
Alison Sweeney
Alison Sweeney
4 216 Kaleidoscope
Lauren Michaels
Lauren Michaels
5 144 Agrippa
Alessandra Volpi
Alessandra Volpi
6 932 Vive la Vie
Gaston Family Investments LLC
Haley Cassidy
7 936 Alcado
Starlight Sporthorses, LLC
Jayme Jenkins
8 211 Clooney
SOPHIA DAVIES
SOPHIA DAVIES
9 947 Balisto
Myrtle Hill Farm
Maisie Shapiro
10 828 Meant to be
Clea Newman Soderlund
Stephanie Hewitt

396. NCEA Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 214 Matisse
VIANNE STORRS
VIANNE STORRS
2 757 Cruising
Christina Vail
Christina Vail
3 846 Melvin
Rhianna Miller
Rhianna Miller
4 1056 BRECKENRIDGE
HIGHLAND HORSES LLC
GRACE PEARSON
5 1267 Carlo
Emily Williams
Emily Williams
6 992 Eragon
Kimberly Johnson
Emily Johnson

397. PCHA Medal 18-34

result entry horse / owner rider
1 216 Kaleidoscope
Lauren Michaels
Lauren Michaels
2 517 Bada Bing
LASORDA HOLDINGS
Seven Swans LLC
3 1378 Shame On The Moon
Megan Wood
Melissa Woolpert
4 966 Beach Bum
Faith Miller
Nancy Holliday
5 821 Wallstreet Hero
Mollie Hartung
Mollie Hartung
6 215 Goldika 559
Carolina Hernandez
Carolina Hernandez

398. USHJA Jumping Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 144 Agrippa
Alessandra Volpi
Alessandra Volpi
2 1143 G-Star
Dunn Rite Farms LLC
Paige Dendiu
3 671 Red White & Blue
Stephanie Siegel
Stephanie Siegel
4 1209 Alfred Tissimo
Tate Beteta
Juliette Joseph
5 710 Quantum
Amanda Calhoun
Amanda Calhoun
6 388 Pharaoh's Treasure
AKM Concept LLC
Aya Clear
7 668 S & L Technicolor
Lauren Flather
Lauren Flather
8 699 Calisto
Tate Beteta
Tate Beteta
9 663 Prophecy
Natalie Templeton
Savannah Pike
10 994 Winter Bazaar
HAVEN FARMS
SKYLAR WIREMAN

399. NHS 3'3" Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1067 CARAVAGGIO 12
TIERNEY SMITH
Susan Halloran
2 1055 Barn-Prince, Greg (3253)
HIGHLAND HORSES LLC
GRACE PEARSON
3 256 ALLEY OOP
Coxe Horses LLC
Isabel Coxe
4 846 Melvin
Rhianna Miller
Rhianna Miller
5 190 Valencia
SAS LLC
Zoe Stascausky
6 663 Prophecy
Natalie Templeton
Savannah Pike
7 1048 DUBERLIN
Miriam McNally
Traudi Miller-Moss
8 1255 TOCCATA
ISABELLA SABINO
ISABELLA SABINO
9 1269 Atticus Finch
Skyler Allen
Skyler Allen

470. USEF Hunter Seat Medal B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 897 Remonta Haron
EvE Di Bartolo
Laila Klinsmann
2 698 First Frost
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
3 187 New England
Emily Perkins
Emily Perkins
4 33 Sparrow's Nio
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
BROOKE MORIN
5 711 Da Silva's Pride
Natalie Templeton
Juliette Joseph
6 196 Incendio
Kim Hay
Kim Hay
7 1016 Fabio
SOPHIA DAVIES
SOPHIA DAVIES
8 477 Adorned
Sydnie Young
Sydnie Young