34. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 916 Windchime
Amelia Dunlap
CHARLES STEVENS 75.00
2 55 Stakato
Morgan Hale
Brittany Spano 62.50
3 581 Grandview Starlette
Rachel Schnurr
Elizabeth Solter 37.50
4 1238 Keebler
Elizabeth Shelbred/Bibby Farmer Hill
Heather Lavin 30.00
5 1060 Galileo VI
Emily Johnson
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 25.00
6 872 Sugarbrook Blue Mile
Shaine Kelly
Brigid Dobbs 20.00
7 1274 Quebo
Katha Gatto & Stella Farm
Erica Palmisano 0.00
8 1261 Applewood
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino 0.00
9 462 Fedel
Julie Banner
Esme McCarthy 0.00
10 1062 Ready
Kathryn Leonard
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 0.00

35. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 199 Couletto K. James
David Quanbeck
Theresa Foote 75.00
2 1062 Ready
Kathryn Leonard
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 62.50
3 1149 Alberto
Stephanie Haney
Courtney Grimm 37.50
4 559 ZONAN W
Christin Wray
Christin Wray 30.00
5 55 Stakato
Morgan Hale
Brittany Spano 25.00
6 581 Grandview Starlette
Rachel Schnurr
Elizabeth Solter 20.00
7 1274 Quebo
Katha Gatto & Stella Farm
Erica Palmisano 0.00
8 872 Sugarbrook Blue Mile
Shaine Kelly
Brigid Dobbs 0.00

36. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 559 ZONAN W
Christin Wray
Christin Wray 75.00
2 916 Windchime
Amelia Dunlap
CHARLES STEVENS 62.50
3 55 Stakato
Morgan Hale
Brittany Spano 37.50
4 462 Fedel
Julie Banner
Esme McCarthy 30.00
5 581 Grandview Starlette
Rachel Schnurr
Elizabeth Solter 25.00
6 1060 Galileo VI
Emily Johnson
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 20.00
7 1261 Applewood
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino 0.00
8 1149 Alberto
Stephanie Haney
Courtney Grimm 0.00

37. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F*

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 199 Couletto K. James
David Quanbeck
Theresa Foote 75.00
2 1062 Ready
Kathryn Leonard
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 62.50
3 1060 Galileo VI
Emily Johnson
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 37.50
4 559 ZONAN W
Christin Wray
Christin Wray 30.00
5 1238 Keebler
Elizabeth Shelbred/Bibby Farmer Hill
Heather Lavin 25.00
6 462 Fedel
Julie Banner
Esme McCarthy 20.00
7 518 Schon Pferde
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino 0.00
8 872 Sugarbrook Blue Mile
Shaine Kelly
Brigid Dobbs 0.00

38. Green Hunter 3' U/S

result entry horse / owner rider
1 916 Windchime
Amelia Dunlap
CHARLES STEVENS
2 55 Stakato
Morgan Hale
Brittany Spano
3 1149 Alberto
Stephanie Haney
Courtney Grimm
4 199 Couletto K. James
David Quanbeck
Theresa Foote
5 1062 Ready
Kathryn Leonard
Leslie Kogos / Michele West
6 1009 Akinda
Katherine Smith
Pam Walther
7 1238 Keebler
Elizabeth Shelbred/Bibby Farmer Hill
Heather Lavin
8 581 Grandview Starlette
Rachel Schnurr
Elizabeth Solter