370. USEF Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1401 Motlow Creek's Dutch Master
Sandra Vaughn
Alexander Grassmyer
2 1299 Zinnia
Skylar Ayres
Skylar Ayres
3 1033 Can't Touch This
Katherine Buhrer
Gabrielle Timm
4 1275 HH Poppy
Sophie Young
Eric Kronfeld & Maverick Productions
5 352 Barn-Beard, Ronnie (3057)
Amanda Gumberg
Amanda Gumberg
6 108 Soho
Jennifer Houser
Jennifer Houser
7 241 Precisely
Brooke Pfeiffer
Brooke Pfeiffer
8 1046 Madmartigan
Delia Alvarez-Apollo
Sierra Hajdu

371. ASPCA Horsemanship Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 297 Aweea Jingle
The Utah Group
The Utah Group
2 201 Made to Serenade
Alex Kilroy
Katie Feeney
3 1401 Motlow Creek's Dutch Master
Sandra Vaughn
Alexander Grassmyer
4 1003 CAVALJO
William Cekan
William Cekan
5 1633 Grand Icon
Karen Childs
Madison Specht
6 1033 Can't Touch This
Katherine Buhrer
Gabrielle Timm
7 416 Hanover on the Rocks
Gale Munroe - ***
Gaston Escamez
8 456 My Lucky card
Susan Fox
Susan Fox

372. USEF Talent Search Medal 2*

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1427 Athena
Genevieve Dodge
Carey Skogen
2 1466 Woodstock
Andrew Coolen
Lucille Allegre
3 482 Conrad
Megan Berthiaume
Margie Gayford
4 241 Precisely
Brooke Pfeiffer
Brooke Pfeiffer
5 820 Double Gold
Leslie Richman
Aleandra Slacter
6 1421 Corleone
Jagger Topping
Jagger Topping
7 1005 Brown Bear
Caroline Warren
Sarah Egan
8 431 Mambo de Lezzeaux
Jennifer Marshall
Jennifer Marshall

374. USEF Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1131 Cordoba
Tamara Uzman
Tamara Uzman
2 880 Unexpected
Elisabeth Hayes
John Burke
3 209 Landmark
Sebastian Cantellops
Sebastian Cantellops
4 724 El Grecco
Julia Landmann
Julia Landmann
5 60 Queeny
Laura Sweeny
Moira Burnham
6 156 Zalicia
Rodney Bross
Donna Kulas
7 1618 Brown Ambition
Cristina Santini
Nancy Holliday
8 1141 It's Tradition
Ben Guanciale
Ben Guanciale

375. USEF Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1376 Balou
Audrey Zahor
Caroline Purcell
2 1261 Flying Colors
Darlinda Fleitz
Amelia Fleitz
3 97 Carnoto
Nicole O'Shea
Nicole O'Shea
4 1263 Cox
Darlinda Fleitz
Isabella Wolfram
5 1342 Bellagio
Savanna Lee Hoge
Westbrook Hunt Club

376. WIHS Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 479 BUZZWORTHY
Marie Hecart
Carol Poltis
2 97 Carnoto
Nicole O'Shea
Nicole O'Shea
3 397 Pacifico De La Nutria
Abby Converse
Abby Converse
4 1430 For Heavens Sake
Lauren Henry
Caroline King
5 1639 Pimms
Benjamin G. Rosichan
Katie Prudent

377. CPHA Hunter Seat Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 820 Double Gold
Leslie Richman
Aleandra Slacter
2 1633 Grand Icon
Karen Childs
Madison Specht
3 1137 Bellz
Atsushi Ito
Atsushi Ito
4 1033 Can't Touch This
Katherine Buhrer
Gabrielle Timm
5 352 Barn-Beard, Ronnie (3057)
Amanda Gumberg
Amanda Gumberg
6 1299 Zinnia
Skylar Ayres
Skylar Ayres
7 1049 Elysium
Saralyn Darmstatter
Saralyn Darmstatter
8 1050 Da Silva's Pride
Rebecca Turner
Kathryn Brookes Midgett

378. CPHA Hunter Seat Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 724 El Grecco
Julia Landmann
Julia Landmann
2 531 Ambassador
Emily McCabe
Emily McCabe
3 1618 Brown Ambition
Cristina Santini
Nancy Holliday
4 880 Unexpected
Elisabeth Hayes
John Burke
5 1202 Vivals Primus
Heather Spencer
Heather Spencer

379. CPHA Foundation Equitation Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1203 Barn-Daly, Diane (3227)
Molly Wilkof
Molly Wilkof
2 434 Catoctin
BLAIR WILLMER
BLAIR WILLMER
3 584 Cadanza-Z
Taylor Lombardi
CINDY MCCULLOUGH
4 241 Precisely
Brooke Pfeiffer
Brooke Pfeiffer
5 1419 Chili
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Blair Cudmore
6 879 May Be Magic
Shelly Postier
Claire Bork
7 746 Wallstreet Hero
Lesley Woodworth
Lesley Woodworth
8 750 Quite Simply
Cecelia Moffat
Seven Swans LLC

381. CPHA Child/Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 83 Zendolah Fortuna
Alexandra Rose
Alexandra Rose
2 880 Unexpected
Elisabeth Hayes
Shannon Hicks
3 833 Crystal Acres All Star
Emma Hess
Emma Hess
4 695 Mae West
CAROLINE WILLARD BRILES
Catherine Lifschultz
5 1355 MTM Genau
Beth Turgeon
Tom Houliares
6 82 Entry-Allen
Isabelle Culpepper
Ashley Ferriman
7 879 May Be Magic
Shelly Postier
Claire Bork
8 597 Blackstone
Alexander Fulton
Alexander Fulton

382. Foxfield Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 431 Mambo de Lezzeaux
Jennifer Marshall
Jennifer Marshall
2 1618 Brown Ambition
Cristina Santini
Nancy Holliday
3 746 Wallstreet Hero
Lesley Woodworth
Lesley Woodworth
4 51 Tea Time
Katie Robinson
Katie Robinson
5 1142 Florestan
Courtney Millian
Courtney Millian
6 1138 Night Moves
Faith Miller
Faith Miller
7 272 Liebchen RP
Trainer
Paul Tracy
8 1131 Cordoba
Tamara Uzman
Tamara Uzman

383. Onondarka Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1144 Summer of Sam
Gusta Petterson
Gusta Petterson
2 300 Pretty Perfect
David Quanbeck
West End Stables
3 380 Shadow Catcher
Jenna Jackson
Blue Sky Partners
4 516 April Showers
Jonathan Viola
Belle Grey Farm, LLC
5 592 Tailwind
Isabella Russekoff
Katy Wingterte

384. WCE Junior/Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 356 Eli
Lindsey Ward
Sequoyah Farms
2 245 C.J.J. Welley
Elite Pharmaceuticals
Elite Pharmaceuticals
3 1005 Brown Bear
Caroline Warren
William Cekan
4 241 Precisely
Brooke Pfeiffer
Brooke Pfeiffer
5 1414 Pinball Wizard
Linda Cowasjee
Traudi Miller-Moss
6 1427 Athena
Genevieve Dodge
Blair Cudmore
7 1201 Mystery Machine
Brittany Spano
Molly Wilkof
8 1618 Brown Ambition
Cristina Santini
Nancy Holliday

385. PCHA Medal 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1144 Summer of Sam
Gusta Petterson
Gusta Petterson
2 201 Made to Serenade
Alex Kilroy
Katie Feeney
3 543 Tulip
Eileen zzz-O'Leary
Ashley Allen
4 434 Catoctin
BLAIR WILLMER
BLAIR WILLMER
5 98 Knob Creek
F Pete Jordan
F Pete Jordan
6 1471 Card-Lohr
Jenna Jackson
Blue Sky Partners
7 1034 Blues Conspiracy
Katherine Buhrer
Gabrielle Timm
8 516 April Showers
Jonathan Viola
Belle Grey Farm, LLC

387. M&S Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 547 Cherrybrook Just Blue In
Eileen zzz-O'Leary
Ashley Allen
2 1419 Chili
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Blair Cudmore
3 1299 Zinnia
Skylar Ayres
Skylar Ayres
4 488 Dynamic
South Lane Farm
Patty Springsteen
5 1151 Remember December
Nicole Napoleone
Nicole Napoleone
6 1401 Motlow Creek's Dutch Master
Sandra Vaughn
Alexander Grassmyer
7 691 Rajah
Elizabeth McCormick
CAROLINE WILLARD BRILES
8 1201 Mystery Machine
Brittany Spano
Molly Wilkof

388. Back on Track Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 592 Tailwind
Isabella Russekoff
Katy Wingterte
2 380 Shadow Catcher
Jenna Jackson
Blue Sky Partners
3 879 May Be Magic
Shelly Postier
Claire Bork
4 833 Crystal Acres All Star
Emma Hess
Emma Hess
5 709 Cadett 7
Amanda Picciotto
Amanda Picciotto
6 695 Mae West
CAROLINE WILLARD BRILES
Catherine Lifschultz
7 597 Blackstone
Alexander Fulton
Alexander Fulton
8 486 Summer Dark
John Bartko
Gena Rodgers

389. Dover Saddlery Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 200 Darius
Jayne Tung
Jayne Tung
2 428 Make Believe
Sharon Parella
Sharon Parella
3 272 Liebchen RP
Trainer
Paul Tracy
4 209 Landmark
Sebastian Cantellops
Sebastian Cantellops
5 1473 Qualle
RACHAEL LOMEL
Caroline Roberson
6 1027 Secret
Joyce Sims
Joyce Sims
7 1141 It's Tradition
Ben Guanciale
Ben Guanciale
8 1148 Alcamil Z
Susie Schroer
Susie Schroer

390. M&S 2'6" Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1122 Willow
Chloe Lupul
Chloe Lupul
2 597 Blackstone
Alexander Fulton
Alexander Fulton
3 438 Esparta
Alexandra Tippett
Alexandra Tippett
4 1214 Armegedon
Bernice Ball
AMANDA HONE
5 934 Say When
Thomas / Carey Kreidler
Thomas / Carey Kreidler
6 1208 Card-tabor
Entry-coyne
JP Boyce
7 1605 Viktor
Loochmore Stables
Loochmore Stables

392. M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship

result entry horse / owner rider
1 269 Melvin
Rhianna Miller
Rhianna Miller
2 453 Slick
Olivia zzz-Salamone
Olivia zzz-Salamone
3 972 Bjerglunds Cassin
Jamie Evans
Monica Perez
4 1419 Chili
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
5 1489 ADC Quick Step Z
Alisha Kumar
Madison McKay
6 455 Espresso
Nicki Alexander
Nicki Alexander
7 728 Boccaccio
Irene Lu
Irene Lu
8 691 Rajah
Elizabeth McCormick
CAROLINE WILLARD BRILES

393. THIS National Child Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 380 Shadow Catcher
Jenna Jackson
Blue Sky Partners
2 1147 Catalyst
Mary Elizabeth Moore
Copernicus Stables, LLC
3 1407 Entry - Tosh 2
Kevin Shepard
Kevin Shepard
4 1403 Lancelot
Sandra Vaughn
Alexander Grassmyer
5 1412 Durango's Cat
Sophie DeMenil
Sophie DeMenil
6 375 Red Dragon
Kerry Hannon
Mackenzie Lewis
7 693 Corton
CAROLINE WILLARD BRILES
CAROLINE WILLARD BRILES
8 1168 Remonta Haron
EvE Di Bartolo
Ron Zohar & Jim Kelley

394. Ariat National Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 595 Out Of The Blue
Frank Hernandez
Frank Hernandez
2 60 Queeny
Laura Sweeny
Moira Burnham
3 209 Landmark
Sebastian Cantellops
Sebastian Cantellops
4 83 Zendolah Fortuna
Alexandra Rose
Alexandra Rose
5 1162 Contemporary Art
Lauren Van Dame
Lauren Van Dame
6 1148 Alcamil Z
Susie Schroer
Susie Schroer
7 1444 Hidden Creek's Valiant
Stephanie Blanding
Stephanie Blanding
8 745 Claim to Fame
Nickie Wiingaard-Madsen
Nickie Wiingaard-Madsen

395. CPHA Style of Riding

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1005 Brown Bear
Caroline Warren
William Cekan
2 1427 Athena
Genevieve Dodge
Blair Cudmore
3 1403 Lancelot
Sandra Vaughn
Alexander Grassmyer
4 255 Badejo
Emily Bassett
Isabel Hebner
5 689 Costa
Sandra Vaughn
CAROLINE WILLARD BRILES
6 1137 Bellz
Atsushi Ito
Atsushi Ito
7 728 Boccaccio
Irene Lu
Irene Lu
8 261 Hannah
Kirsten Resnick
Kirsten Resnick
9 1407 Entry - Tosh 2
Kevin Shepard
Kevin Shepard

396. NCEA Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 475 Entry-kirby5
Elizabeth Barnes
DIANA GONZALEZ-VILLAMIL
2 1151 Remember December
Nicole Napoleone
Nicole Napoleone
3 1427 Athena
Genevieve Dodge
Blair Cudmore
4 1147 Catalyst
Mary Elizabeth Moore
Copernicus Stables, LLC
5 758 Fritz's Image
Ledesma Equestrian Center
Day Harmening
6 972 Bjerglunds Cassin
Jamie Evans
Monica Perez
7 1144 Summer of Sam
Gusta Petterson
Gusta Petterson
8 1465 The Superficial
Cara Powell
Alexandra Buckley
9 584 Cadanza-Z
Taylor Lombardi
CINDY MCCULLOUGH

397. PCHA Medal 18 & Over (comb)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 880 Unexpected
Elisabeth Hayes
John Burke
2 1141 It's Tradition
Ben Guanciale
Ben Guanciale
3 724 El Grecco
Julia Landmann
Julia Landmann
4 745 Claim to Fame
Nickie Wiingaard-Madsen
Nickie Wiingaard-Madsen
5 907 Paint Misbehavin
Angela Nealer
Virginia Scharfenberg
6 431 Mambo de Lezzeaux
Jennifer Marshall
Jennifer Marshall
7 1138 Night Moves
Faith Miller
Faith Miller
8 750 Quite Simply
Cecelia Moffat
Seven Swans LLC

398. USHJA Jumping Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1201 Mystery Machine
Brittany Spano
Molly Wilkof
2 1419 Chili
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Blair Cudmore
3 1049 Elysium
Saralyn Darmstatter
Saralyn Darmstatter
4 758 Fritz's Image
Ledesma Equestrian Center
Day Harmening
5 261 Hannah
Kirsten Resnick
Kirsten Resnick
6 245 C.J.J. Welley
Elite Pharmaceuticals
Elite Pharmaceuticals
7 488 Dynamic
South Lane Farm
Patty Springsteen
8 1403 Lancelot
Sandra Vaughn
Alexander Grassmyer
9 434 Catoctin
BLAIR WILLMER
BLAIR WILLMER

399. NHS 3'3" Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1484 Bear
Sebastian zzzGuglielmino
Copernicus Stables, LLC
2 1407 Entry - Tosh 2
Kevin Shepard
Kevin Shepard
3 434 Catoctin
BLAIR WILLMER
BLAIR WILLMER
4 972 Bjerglunds Cassin
Jamie Evans
Monica Perez
5 1220 Luck Of The Irish
Laura Anne Cloutier
Laura Anne Cloutier
6 300 Pretty Perfect
David Quanbeck
West End Stables
7 396 Cassius Clay
Lindsay Garrison
Lindsay Garrison
8 255 Badejo
Emily Bassett
Isabel Hebner