34. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 199 CR Beethoven
Lisa Gregoire
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 75.00
2 477 Regatta
Lisa Barnes
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 62.50
3 1036 Salvados
Hilary Gerhardt
Brittany Spano 37.50
4 382 One Up
Angelo Danza
Jenna Jackson 30.00
5 1161 Acantus
Dana Blaicher
Pamela Polk 25.00
6 743 Audacious
Howard Epstein/SCAD
Howard Epstein/SCAD 20.00
7 1385 Ready
Kathryn Leonard
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 0.00
8 360 Conelly
Ilene Kurtzman
Anna O' Brien 0.00

35. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 199 CR Beethoven
Lisa Gregoire
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 75.00
2 477 Regatta
Lisa Barnes
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 62.50
3 205 Smarty Pants
Megan D'Amico
Rod Lopez 37.50
4 146 Sastune
NIKI HOLTZMAN-HAYES
Kevin Eufemia 30.00
5 1036 Salvados
Hilary Gerhardt
Brittany Spano 25.00
6 1472 Gonasse
Heather Callahan
Heather Lavin 20.00
7 360 Conelly
Ilene Kurtzman
Anna O' Brien 0.00
8 1161 Acantus
Dana Blaicher
Pamela Polk 0.00
9 594 Vegas
Jonathon Yakes
Christine Riddle 0.00

36. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1385 Ready
Kathryn Leonard
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 75.00
2 477 Regatta
Lisa Barnes
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 62.50
3 382 One Up
Angelo Danza
Jenna Jackson 37.50
4 199 CR Beethoven
Lisa Gregoire
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 30.00
5 743 Audacious
Howard Epstein/SCAD
Howard Epstein/SCAD 25.00
6 312 Couletto K. James
David Quanbeck
Theresa Foote 20.00
7 1472 Gonasse
Heather Callahan
Heather Lavin 0.00
8 1036 Salvados
Hilary Gerhardt
Brittany Spano 0.00

37. $250 Green Hunter 3' O/F*

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 199 CR Beethoven
Lisa Gregoire
Leslie Kogos / Michele West 75.00
2 1036 Salvados
Hilary Gerhardt
Brittany Spano 62.50
3 312 Couletto K. James
David Quanbeck
Theresa Foote 37.50
4 743 Audacious
Howard Epstein/SCAD
Howard Epstein/SCAD 30.00
5 146 Sastune
NIKI HOLTZMAN-HAYES
Kevin Eufemia 25.00
6 1472 Gonasse
Heather Callahan
Heather Lavin 20.00

38. Green Hunter 3' U/S

result entry horse / owner rider
1 199 CR Beethoven
Lisa Gregoire
Leslie Kogos / Michele West
2 126 Landini G
Martha Kopanon
Jonathen zzzYates
3 1472 Gonasse
Heather Callahan
Heather Lavin
4 312 Couletto K. James
David Quanbeck
Theresa Foote
5 477 Regatta
Lisa Barnes
Leslie Kogos / Michele West
6 1036 Salvados
Hilary Gerhardt
Brittany Spano
7 1349 zzzForever
Brown Equestrian LLC
Sarah Brennan
8 1161 Acantus
Dana Blaicher
Pamela Polk