66. $250 Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 402 Boss
LAURA WASSERMAN
JOHN FRENCH 275.25
2 A 541 Venus
Lindenwood Farm
Katie Gardner 229.38
3 A 38 HULLA-BALOU
RENEE RAINEY HOWARD
MICHAEL DENNEHY 137.62
4 A 748 Sinatra
LASORDA HOLDINGS
Victoria LaCagnina 110.10
5 A 300 Valencia
SAS LLC
Dustin Goodwin 91.75
6 A 773 Black Label
Ann Adams
PETER LOMBARDO 73.40
7 A 732 Uno Mas
Parris Cozart Collins
Savannah Jenkins 0.00
8 A 396 Cassius Clay
KATIE KOTLER
KATIE KOTLER 0.00
1 B 1108 Isabelle
Victoria LaCagnina
Crystal Theisen 275.25
2 B 1032 Persuasion
Michelle Romero
LESLIE STEELE 229.38
3 B 144 Entry
Daisyfield Inc
Kevin Eufemia 137.62
4 B 770 Good Knight Wilkie
Laurel Blakemore
Laurel Blakemore 110.10
5 B 37 GEORGIAN BAY
SHERYL L. SCOLNICK
MICHAEL DENNEHY 91.75
6 B 1475 Entry-Lavieri
Missy Roades
NICK HANESS 73.40
7 B 1292 Lukatoni
Pamela Moellenhoff
LESLIE STEELE 0.00
8 B 736 Press to Play
Johanna Hyyppa
Elizabeth Kerron 0.00

67. $250 Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 541 Venus
Lindenwood Farm
Katie Gardner 248.25
2 A 591 Cupcake
OLIVIA WELSH
LEXI SHAW 206.88
3 A 1292 Lukatoni
Pamela Moellenhoff
LESLIE STEELE 124.12
4 A 144 Entry
Daisyfield Inc
Kevin Eufemia 99.30
5 A 403 Copperfield
LAURA WASSERMAN
KARLI POSTEL 82.75
6 A 773 Black Label
Ann Adams
PETER LOMBARDO 66.20
7 A 517 IMAGINATION
ARIANA MARNELL
JAMIE TAYLOR 0.00
8 A 770 Good Knight Wilkie
Laurel Blakemore
Laurel Blakemore 0.00
1 B 38 HULLA-BALOU
RENEE RAINEY HOWARD
MICHAEL DENNEHY 248.25
2 B 74 SOCIAL HOUR
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
NICK HANESS 206.88
3 B 37 GEORGIAN BAY
SHERYL L. SCOLNICK
MICHAEL DENNEHY 124.12
4 B 982 Best Chance
MacKenzie Root
Alicia Saxton 99.30
5 B 1108 Isabelle
Victoria LaCagnina
Crystal Theisen 82.75
6 B 230 Hey There Delilah
Balmoral
Lexi Wedemeyer 66.20
7 B 300 Valencia
SAS LLC
Dustin Goodwin 0.00
8 B 732 Uno Mas
Parris Cozart Collins
Savannah Jenkins 0.00

68. $250 Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 407 Card-Graziano
LAURA WASSERMAN
KARLI POSTEL 266.25
2 A 981 Lavari
Courtney Ratner
Alysia Lynch-Sherard 221.88
3 A 1614 Argos Quest
LAURA WASSERMAN
JOHN FRENCH 133.12
4 A 541 Venus
Lindenwood Farm
Katie Gardner 106.50
5 A 1032 Persuasion
Michelle Romero
LESLIE STEELE 88.75
6 A 1444 LABRINTH
Stacy Root
Alysia Lynch-Sherard 71.00
7 A 591 Cupcake
OLIVIA WELSH
LEXI SHAW 0.00
8 A 583 Foxwater Amazin'
SOPHIE BLUHM
LEXI SHAW 0.00
1 B 72 Northwinds Times Square
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
NICK HANESS 266.25
2 B 403 Copperfield
LAURA WASSERMAN
KARLI POSTEL 221.88
3 B 406 Favorite
SHARLEEN EXLER
ARCHIBALD COX 133.12
4 B 770 Good Knight Wilkie
Laurel Blakemore
Laurel Blakemore 106.50
5 B 533 Nanette LePore
Linda Grasso
JOHN FRENCH 88.75
6 B 74 SOCIAL HOUR
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
NICK HANESS 71.00
7 B 1291 Call Me Maybe
Glen Haven Farms, LLC
LESLIE STEELE 0.00
8 B 271 PAPILLON-K
GINA SCHWICHTENBERG
JOHN FRENCH 0.00

69. $250 Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F - Handy

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 407 Card-Graziano
LAURA WASSERMAN
KARLI POSTEL 250.50
2 A 406 Favorite
SHARLEEN EXLER
ARCHIBALD COX 208.75
3 A 773 Black Label
Ann Adams
PETER LOMBARDO 125.25
4 A 488 Dynamic
South Lane Farm
Dayle Fischer 100.20
5 A 405 Charmed
Patrick McCuan
KARLI POSTEL 83.50
6 A 416 Hanover on the Rocks
Gale Munroe - ***
KARLI POSTEL 66.80
7 A 302 BELVEDERE
Ellen Brown
Dustin Goodwin 0.00
8 A 1220 TOCCATA
ISABELLA SABINO
Courtney Cochran 0.00
1 B 1475 Entry-Lavieri
Missy Roades
NICK HANESS 250.50
2 B 1291 Call Me Maybe
Glen Haven Farms, LLC
LESLIE STEELE 208.75
3 B 981 Lavari
Courtney Ratner
Alysia Lynch-Sherard 125.25
4 B 402 Boss
LAURA WASSERMAN
JOHN FRENCH 100.20
5 B 583 Foxwater Amazin'
SOPHIE BLUHM
LEXI SHAW 83.50
6 B 1343 Monaco
Camilla Bennett
Lexi Wedemeyer 66.80
7 B 591 Cupcake
OLIVIA WELSH
LEXI SHAW 0.00
8 B 548 Madly Charmed
Lindenwood Farm
Katie Gardner 0.00

70. Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 38 HULLA-BALOU
RENEE RAINEY HOWARD
MICHAEL DENNEHY
2 A 773 Black Label
Ann Adams
PETER LOMBARDO
3 A 144 Entry
Daisyfield Inc
Kevin Eufemia
4 A 74 SOCIAL HOUR
STRASBURG MORIN INC.
NICK HANESS
5 A 736 Press to Play
Johanna Hyyppa
Shelly Kerron
6 A 834 Cajun Spice
BRIANA SUKERT
BRIANA SUKERT
7 A 1108 Isabelle
Victoria LaCagnina
Crystal Theisen
8 A 1219 STERLING MOON
MARYANN EDGECOMB
Courtney Cochran
1 B 1289 Upside
Woodvale
John Bragg
2 B 982 Best Chance
MacKenzie Root
Alicia Saxton
3 B 770 Good Knight Wilkie
Laurel Blakemore
PETER LOMBARDO
4 B 405 Charmed
Patrick McCuan
KARLI POSTEL
5 B 541 Venus
Lindenwood Farm
Katie Gardner
6 B 1475 Entry-Lavieri
Missy Roades
NICK HANESS
7 B 1121 Crack
Pat Beattie
Sarah Brennan
8 B 548 Madly Charmed
Lindenwood Farm
Katie Gardner